Dog biatlon Cup 2018

Saturday, November 17, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Czech republic, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 18
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 15:46 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Behejsepsem.cz
Race website: www.behejsepsem.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bezoušková Gabriela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 300.00
2 Pencova Jitka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 276.46
3 Martincová Nikola
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 271.89
4 Mrázková Linda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 267.86
5 Wolfová Ivana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 228.86
- Ptáčková Kateřina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Štěpánková Radana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kovářová Michaela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Slkadká Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Žohová Hana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hanzlíková Hana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Tesková Šárka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Simova Michaela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Turnová Šárka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jičínská Natálie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Malcová Andrea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Knopova Klara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Heckova Barbora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races