MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 42
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Malia L Greening Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 131
2 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 99
3 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing pb Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 90
4 Amanda H McNabb Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 84
5 Stacey M McConaughy Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
6 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
6 Suz Goof Ball KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
6 Karine Valliant Saunders Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
6 Jessica M. Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
10 Kelly Mckean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 52
11 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
12 Becca Book Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
12 Monica L Gallagher Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
14 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
15 Mmcyclist Miller RCCBDR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
16 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
16 Cynthia Maree Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
18 Jade Koide Metropolis/Last Call Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
18 Suz Ball KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
20 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
20 Julie Zivin Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
20 Kelly L. Davis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
23 Kristine K Deibler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
24 Holly Baird  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
25 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Kelly L Davis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
27 Laura Stahl  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Adrienne Belliveau Christopher Rippey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
29 Callah M Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Nikki Nixx Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
31 Claire I Law RCCSEA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
32 Kelly Neuner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
33 Mollie Futterman Team AF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
34 Karine E Valliant-Saunders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
35 Katy Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
36 Tela Crane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Erin Hardy Bham GCR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Christie Fix PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Meredith Crafton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Jessi Connors Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Iris Dougherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
36 Christina A Polwarth Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0