MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 48
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Todd Reedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
2 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 150
3 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
4 Ron Huebner Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 110
5 Wesley Toller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
6 Chris Mendoza Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 92
7 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 85
8 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 80
8 Roy Colven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
10 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
11 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
12 Peter Krautwald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 59
12 Mark Kranwinkle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
14 Matthew Cazier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 58
15 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 43
15 Kevin Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
17 Alex Rising Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 42
18 Dave Reed  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
19 Todd Taft Kuhl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
20 EMIL GERCKE Feedback Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Paul Lastayo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
24 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
25 Diego Holmgren Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
25 Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
25 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
28 Ken Harmon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
28 Martin Bayne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
30 David Lahaie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
30 Mike Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
30 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
33 Michael Brazel PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
34 Ed Smithgall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
35 Joe Christian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
36 Stephen Chowning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 8
37 Tom Petersen Up River Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
37 Jason Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
39 Vern Lamere  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
39 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
41 Reese Wegley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
41 Michael Saccone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
43 Bryan Willman Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Jeff Hopkins Bearded Monkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Eric Norris Snovalley Veloclub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 JOSEPH LINDSTROM Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Marc Oplinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Ted Watson Epic Racing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0