MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 26
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 168
2 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
2 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 115
4 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
5 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 96
6 Mindy McCutcheon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 90
6 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 90
8 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 83
9 Niki Weiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 62
10 Kele Murdin Keller Rorbach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
10 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
12 Ashley Beimert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 58
13 Gina Estep Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
14 Marsa Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
15 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
16 Elis Topchaniuk NWCX Cyclocross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
17 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
18 Anna Megale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
19 Meredith Miller RCCBDR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
19 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
21 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
22 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
22 Sarah Barkley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
24 Jadine Riley MDEC Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Bronwinn G Broadmark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
26 Elis Topchanuik NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14