MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 160
2 John Pryor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 130
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
4 Mark Doane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 90
5 David McIntosh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
6 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 82
7 John Sullivan BSV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
8 Scott Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 68
9 Ben Di Qual TTNW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
10 Jeff Evans NUUN / Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
11 Carson J Hedrick Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
12 Bill Carr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 54
13 Jordan Yucky Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
14 Zachary Hinkley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 46
15 Shawn Peerson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 43
15 Robert Beare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 43
17 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
18 Roger Hutchison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
19 Ashley Stotts HODALA!!! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
20 Chris Huffman OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
21 Micahel Callahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Brian Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Jim Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 27
25 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
25 Steve Townsend Olympia Orthopaedic  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
25 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
28 Dale Dolejsi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
29 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 22
29 AJ Berning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
31 Chris Pohl  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
32 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
32 Dave Henry Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
34 JC Campbell-Harris Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
35 Mat Questad Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
36 Mike Doherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
36 Brian Dennehy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
36 Denis Dennehy R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
39 DANE FRENCH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
39 John Mchale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
39 Timothy Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
39 Mark Rieder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
43 JD Campbell-Harris Hedrick Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
44 Travis Williams Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
45 Casey Johnson Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
46 Chris Kinsella  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
46 James Bogert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
48 Blair Cooper Univita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
49 Robert Barrows  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
50 Kelsey Wood HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Josh Smith Team Velo City 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 James Matson Taco Time Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Yves Arrouye Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Mark Lovre Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Alex Khan DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jeremy Fallt Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Alex Burch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jesse Reade Postdoc Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 James Martonik Stoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Presley Bennett WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Reece Williams RASCAL NATION 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jack White Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Matt Winstanley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Peter Connelly D'unbelievables 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0