MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 142
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Will Del Valle R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 156
2 Michael Mcmillan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 145
3 John Duncan Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 135
4 Trevor Vernon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
5 Mike Vanorden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 106
6 Kirk Canfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 90
7 David Savory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 82
7 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 82
9 Todd Dry Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
10 Blaine Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 63
11 Nathan Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
12 Ted Buchanan Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 50
13 Greg Gibson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 49
13 Philip Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 49
15 Tom Fryer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
16 Andrew Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
17 Tom Mereckis Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
18 Thomas Riess Union Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
18 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Chris Hermoso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 26
20 HARRISON MAGUN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
22 James-Earl Flynn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
23 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 23
24 Robert Paek Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
25 Ben Minicucci Black Sheep Squadron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
26 Dan Lau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
26 Michael Dahlin Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
28 Larry Steinberg Black Sheep Squadron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
29 Jan Heine Bicycle Quarterly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Patrick Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
30 Daniel Goldberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 15
32 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
32 Greg Gizinski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 14
32 Richard Lintermans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
32 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
36 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
36 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
36 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
36 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
40 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 11
40 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
40 Phil Heffernan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
43 Jim Hirshfield Na 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
43 John Melvin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
45 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
45 Lane Wilkinson Velobody-Gerks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
47 Rod Younker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
47 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time North West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
47 Mike Hanney KISS Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
50 Jaegan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
50 Christopher Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 6
50 Michael Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
53 David Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
53 Darryl Wolfe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
55 Brian Holtzclaw Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
55 Nathan Schreiner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
57 Christian Bantzer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Kyle Trefry Broadmark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 John Baird Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
57 Christopher Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Tam Dang Comcast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Chris Kinsella  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Dan Zurawski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Stephen Bret Hart Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Van Shih  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Dan Von Seggern  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 P Sloan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Harry Bohan Daryl Evans Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Randy Larson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Mike Doherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Brian Dewey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Robert Rice Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Michael Mullen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
57 Brad Loetel Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
57 Steve Tolzman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Sean Taylor Misfitz/Indigenous Wheel Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Patrick Linke Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Scott Lukens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo/Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Mark McElwaine Clachnacuddin Rough Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Douglass McCrae  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Keith Bone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Nick Leggett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Caleb Bantagreen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Lewis Malakoff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Theodore Bushnell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Eric Brodsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
57 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Kelly Muldrow Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Robert Beare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Chris Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Travis Fulton Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Jon Cullom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 David Pringle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Daniel Delong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Michael Broxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Neal Karlinsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Tony Peralta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Peter Cousseau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Tim Richey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Kyle Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Chip Greaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
57 Tim Goggin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Bryan Hoon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Neil Calissendorff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Greg Twentey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Rhodri Thomas Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Shaun Brobak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Simon Davies Tete De La Course 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Timothy Burdick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Dan Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Anthony Russell Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Chris Blanton Black Sheep Squadron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Rodrigo Prudencio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Jeffrey Zeunert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Andrew Feucht III Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
57 Eric Odaffer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Matt Dressler Hotwire Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Kent Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
57 Douglas Junkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Seth Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Stephen Hart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Joey Collins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Scott Booth Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Dean Sabol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Dave Haugen Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Jeffrey Coopersmith Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Peter Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Brian Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Ron Funston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
57 Matt Molzan Misfitz Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0