MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 111
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Dennis Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 148
2 JOSHUA MELANSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 138
3 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 122
4 Blaine Felton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
5 Jeff Harless  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 92
6 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 91
7 Tim Kelley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
8 Justin Merle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 74
9 Jack Lavier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 69
10 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
11 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 56
12 R. Colin Kennedy Cycle-Smart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 51
13 Justin Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
14 Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzman Construction LLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
15 Michael Warner Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
16 Eric Kolve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
16 Alex Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
18 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
18 Philip Sayles Alki Velo Hotwire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
20 Justin Valente  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 31
21 Nicolas Theopold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Rob Beard Team Eastside Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Brandon Thomson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
25 John Buwalda Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
26 Hai Nguyen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 24
27 George Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
27 Chris Shone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
27 Anton JACKSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
30 Adam Abrams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 20
30 Brian Fung Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
32 Ryan Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Greg Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
34 Patrick McCabe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 18
35 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club / Hotwire Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
36 Will Coghlan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
37 Jeramia Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
38 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
39 Adam Troy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
40 Jared King Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
41 Jason Leuenberger Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
41 Joe Wessel Chainline Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Richard Potter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
43 Mark Longman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
45 Mark Orr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
45 Christopher Nelson Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
45 Tollman Owens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
45 Nicholas Franzen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
49 Andrew Zeigler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
49 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
51 Christopher Cadotte Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
51 Justin Laford Taco Time Nw Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
51 Jeffrey Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
54 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
54 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Mark Russeff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
54 Maximilian Dietrich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jason Bogan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Ben Di Qual ttnw 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Robert Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Millan Alonso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
54 Jayson Stevens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 James Henley Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Gered Doherty Sportsbasement 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Divven Browne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Chris Clevinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Matthew Fields  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Bruce Krebs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Chris Clevenger Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jeff Nelson Na 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Matt Nelsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Matt Newport  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Lucas Donigian Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Glenn Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Jeff Fleischmann RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Cory Cuthbertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Ryan Roumonada The FIRM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Josh Vose Lausanne Sports Aviron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 DAN GRIGG  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Matt Winstanley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Paul Faestel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Craig Pratt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Kurt Diegert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Tyson Danilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Ray Dotterer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 David Hamm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 N Hamm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Brian Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Blake Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Trevor Jezierski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 David Osterbeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Carmen Marin GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Dave Knox The Hub Coop Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Chris Webb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Robo-Bo Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 James (Kris) Sherwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Reid Parker PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Ryan Durrie Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Erik Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Adam Templeton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Brett Tomky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Matt Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Austin Longino Union Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Peter Small  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0