MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 40
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Amy Josefczyk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 168
2 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
3 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B KP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 133
4 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
5 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
6 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 115
7 Jane Matera  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 111
8 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
9 Lucia Vojtech  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 98
10 Carrie Beck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
11 Sarah Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
12 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
13 Kelli McNees Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 54
14 Laura Martin Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
15 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 50
16 Rebecca Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 44
17 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
17 Amy Betz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
19 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 32
20 Caryn Sengupta Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 30
21 CHRISTINA POLWARTH DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
22 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedics Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Renae Smith Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
24 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
25 Rachel Mclain Mafia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
26 Jen Jerabek Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
26 Marina Theopold Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
28 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 15
29 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
29 Deb Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
31 Carrie Hutchison Nonstop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
32 Catherine Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
32 Chantal Lauzon Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
34 Anita Lam Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
34 Ivy Cheung Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
36 Julia Piasecki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
36 Janie Cowart Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
38 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
38 Meredith Crafton 3/4  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Megan Yerxa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0