MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 43
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Malia Greening Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 148
2 Juliann Vander Haegen NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
3 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 140
4 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 131
5 Jessica Zendler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
6 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy NWCX Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 113
7 Rachel C Wood Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 103
8 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 85
9 Ruth Rondema  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 78
10 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
11 Rebecca Mellema  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 69
12 Kristine Deibler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
12 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 59
14 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 54
15 Diane Zaida  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 50
15 Megan Northey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 50
17 Margaux McBirney Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
18 Rebecca Book  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 41
19 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
20 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
21 Laura Stahl Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
21 Suz Ball KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 22
24 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
25 Colleen Grygier Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
26 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
26 Caylen Beaty MD Endurance Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
28 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
28 Lindsey Von Bloedau Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
30 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
31 Elizabeth Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
32 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
33 Jessica Thompson Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
33 Mariko Wei Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
35 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
35 Bry Osmonson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
35 Elizabeth Putnam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 Kelsey Longrie Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
38 Linnea Rooke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
38 Carrie Eller Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
41 Ingrid Spies None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
42 Nicole Swan Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Emily Alexander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0