MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 69
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
2 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 114
3 Mark Selander Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 112
4 Terry Buchanan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
5 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 108
6 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 105
7 Sven Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 104
8 Colby Titland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 98
9 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle - Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
10 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 83
11 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 77
12 Matthew Larsen Matthew Larsen Wheelbuilding 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 74
13 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 73
14 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 60
15 Jeff Hsu Drop Bar Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 58
16 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 57
17 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 50
18 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 41
19 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 33
20 Matt Peternell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
21 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
22 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
23 Curtis Crape  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 24
24 Edward Holmes R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
25 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
26 Peter Eby Hotwire Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 20
27 Scott Mcnees  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
28 Ewan Alexander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
29 Joshua Johansen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Nicholas Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
30 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
32 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 10
32 Dan Werle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
34 Jason Bavuso Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
34 Mikael Christensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
36 Neil Casserly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
37 Dave Pearson Noble Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 John Drenning Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
39 Wayne Wakeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 3
39 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
41 David Parsons Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jason Land Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Alex Horner-Devine Alex Horner-Devine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
41 Ruy Lopez Jack’S Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Mark Cannon 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Anthony Rutter Chuckwa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Scott Harder Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Tom Platt Vertical World Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Lash J Mullen Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Peter L Cousseau Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Matthew Stanigar Team Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Michael MCKINNEY Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Andrew Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jamie Cooke HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Guy Maddison 2020 Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 James Mitchell Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Michael Parrish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Thomas Hayes Kidsneedbikes.Org 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Caleb Bantagreen Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Michael Mcguffin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Peter Cousseau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Producions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 John Gold Moto What 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Stefan Hampden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 HARRISON MAGUN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Matt Messenger PIZZ PALS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0