MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 78
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Sid Wray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 161
2 Cameron Charles  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 138
3 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 136
4 John Drake  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 131
5 Colin Ferguson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
6 Jeffrey Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 121
7 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 119
8 Scott Renda Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 85
9 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
10 Emil Hillding  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
11 Brent Carlson Full Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
12 Jake Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
13 Mathew Johnson RIDGE Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 52
14 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
15 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 42
16 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
17 Justin Wade Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
18 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
19 Nathan Young Nativd 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
20 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
21 Michael Swale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
22 Pete Super Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
23 Nat Pellman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
24 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
25 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
26 Paul Strefling Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
28 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 13
29 Tyler Miller Audi Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
30 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
30 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
30 Shay Goodlund Team Solo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
30 Brian Burton MŌD Vèlo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
30 Rob Mcgarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
35 Mathew Seguin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
36 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 9
36 Dave Bergart Hammer And Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
38 Scott Heinz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
39 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
40 Alden Kroll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
40 Dan Fealk Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
42 Jonathan Holdener  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
42 Andrea Bogni Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
44 Ian Horton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Taylor Kendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
44 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Lincoln Erbeck Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Andrew Alexander Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Marco Desimone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
44 Chad Richmond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Casey Lasran  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Dan Warren Auidi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Scott Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Brian Decker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Justin Todd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Brian Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Mark Roughgarden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Jeff Cota  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Tyler Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Rich Cook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Scott Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Pat Miller Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Chris Biggar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Mark Longman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Brian Collins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Craig Martin 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Robert Discher Daswow Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Justin Pierce Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Mario Sanches Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Raymond Tse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0