2018 VACX Junior 15-18

Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:30 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 27
Updated: Monday, October 22, 2018 11:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Michael Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 134
2 Asher Tilghman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 118
3 Calvin Hinkle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
4 Timmy Downs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
5 Robert Berry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
6 Zachary Safford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
7 Jack Dempsey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Matt Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Samuel Fuller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
10 Matthew Salazar Garcia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
11 Charlotte Bott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
11 David McCurdy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
11 Matthew Holland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Edwin Sloman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 27
15 Caleb McCaskill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
16 Anna Powell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
17 Ansel Casper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
17 Jake Landini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
17 David Davenport
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
17 Joseph Kennedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Owen Johnston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
22 Elijah Drooger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
23 Jacob Bernas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
23 Niko Strauss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
23 Matthew Kennedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
26 Mason Blevens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
27 CJ Burford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0