2018 VACX Women's 35+

Sunday, October 14, 2018 10:15 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 27
Updated: Monday, October 22, 2018 10:55 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gisela Bell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 91
2 Krista Silvers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 90
2 Denelle Grant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
4 Beth Durman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 89
5 Andie Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
6 Julie Paisant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
7 Melissa Presnell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Eugena Gunderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Christina Hosenfeld
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Laura Pyle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Jen Everhard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Raelene Meneses
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
13 Adrien Arnold
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Kate Campbell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
15 Hope Ann Snyder-Walsh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
16 Donna Wolf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
17 Unknown Chip: 0000372
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
17 Andrea Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
19 Cara Schultz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
20 Vanessa Roth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
21 Kim Bishop
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
22 Patty Shoaf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
22 Sarah Lukens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
24 Evelyn Egizi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
25 Laura Melendez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
26 Casey Bailey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
27 Lorri Warlick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0