GCOPC TT Series 2018/19

Saturday, October 12, 2019 06:59 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Currumbin, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 20
Completed races: 13
Racers: 232
Updated: Saturday, October 12, 2019 06:59 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gold Coast Ocean Paddlers Club

GCOPC TT Series 2018/19

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Wade Samin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 823
1 Brent Parkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 823
3 Patrick Hegarty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 728
4 Jeremy Cotter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 684
5 Gary Hourigan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 627
6 Dane Sloss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 626
7 Matt Howell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 609
8 Luke Clarkson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 594
9 Kelvin Murray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 579
10 Tom Norton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 567
11 David Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 551
12 Tim Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 544
13 David Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 532
14 Pete Nelson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 525
15 Warren Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 487
16 Adam Boyes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 486
17 Russell White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 461
18 Cory Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 457
19 John Prince
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 456
20 Stuart Anthony
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 402
21 Rob Pomie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 362
22 Josh Meyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 353
23 Macca Hynard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 345
24 Andrew Fuglsang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 339
25 Paul Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 336
26 Andrew James
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 332
27 Georgia Laird
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 325
28 Bruce Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 278
29 Mick Herden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 272
30 Matt Carter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 269
31 Guy Andrews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 268
31 Jeremy Collins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 268
33 Lucas Towill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 266
34 Greg Juniper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 265
35 Peter Dorries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 263
36 Tommy Woodriff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 256
37 Ava Lund
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 242
38 Col Doughety
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 239
39 Tony Worrad
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 221
40 Greta Petersen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 212
41 Sam McAuliffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
42 Adam Page
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 197
43 Jack Read
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 195
44 Leo Theoharis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 194
45 Tom Cervenak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 190
46 Ben Cervenak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 185
46 Nathan Meyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 185
48 Jeff Rainsford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 184
49 Hudson Frigo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 177
50 Kenny Wallace
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
50 Cody Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
52 Hayden Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 175
53 Ian Craig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
54 Hannah Lund
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 170
55 Chris Sadler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 168
56 Mackenzie Hynard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 167
57 Blake Daddo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 163
58 Jean van der Westhuyzen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 162
59 Justin Weintrop
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 161
60 Jason Free
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 160
61 Nick Gayle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 159
62 Tony Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 155
63 Matthias Dorsch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 143
64 Michael Manton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 134
65 Greg Bowditch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 116
66 Aaron Rodgers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 115
67 Jeremy Cotter / Hannah Lund
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
67 Brad Hagan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
67 Tony & Dan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
67 Michael Booth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
71 Robert Pomié
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
71 Connor Peabody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
71 Belinda O'Sullivan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
74 Rob Pomey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
74 Tim Cyprien
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
76 Tom Woodriff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
76 Matt Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
76 Rob Pomié
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
76 John Robinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
80 Sophie Arthur
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
80 Low Expectations
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
80 Carl Greenhalgh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 96
80 Gary+April Davie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
80 Tally Two Stroke Taylor And Dorsch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
80 Dean Hanmer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
80 Mitchell Trim
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
87 Chaise Richardson / Mick Herden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
87 Nick Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
87 Will Norling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
87 Kate Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
87 Sean Rielly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
92 Allana Glowaski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
92 Peter Andersen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
92 Tegan Fraser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
92 Coln Doherty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
92 Chaise/Shane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
92 Jonathan Hagan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
98 Ethan Read
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
98 Greg Long
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
98 Chad O’Brian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
98 Ben Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
102 Mick Herden / Kyle Hughes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
102 ROGER THAT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
102 Chris Dick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
102 Nick Gale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
106 Tony Worrad / Noel Carroll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
106 Jock Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
106 Peter Winton & Brook Crosse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
109 The Outpatient Bus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
109 Dean Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
111 Dave Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
111 Rob Pommie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
111 Vic Sumich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
111 Laurie Stephenson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
115 James Vidgen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
115 Tim Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
115 Mick Herden & Hannah Lund
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
118 Mark And Mick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
119 Cory Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
120 Peter Winton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
120 Peter Mirams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
122 Rick Finch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
122 Gary And April Davie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
124 John Hewitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
124 Noah Havard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
126 Jeanny Terry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
126 Darryl Stenlake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
126 Shannon Eckstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
129 Lee Ryan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
129 Dan Hardwick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
129 Jim Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
129 Mr V8
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
133 Sean Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
133 Hackers/Ronny
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
133 Jamo Porter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
136 Daniel Bowker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
136 Oscar Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
136 Darcy Church
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
139 Peter Nelson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
139 Brooke Crosse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
139 Ryan Moffet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
142 Spohie Arthur
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
142 Todd Boreland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
142 Matt Rees
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
142 Paraka Mitchell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
146 Shane Sterry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
146 Pete Winton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
148 Tony Hackland & Co
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
148 Mike Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
150 Greg Tobin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
151 Gavin Cole
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
151 Lachlan Pascoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
151 Nathan Neale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
154 Matt & Jeanny
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
154 Max Beattie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
156 David Pacheco
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
157 Rory Fenelon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
158 Ke'ale Dorries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
159 Mike Mills-Thom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
160 Steve Connors
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
160 Paul Stone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
162 Travis Mitchell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
163 Tyler Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
163 Stew O’Regan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
163 Gregory Juniper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
166 Mitchell Coombes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
167 Chris Ryan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
167 Davey Brand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
169 Luke Chapman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
170 Jordan Mercer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
171 Marty Kwast
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 57
172 Josh Trevarthen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
173 Ben Regan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
174 Danielle Mckenzie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
175 Steve Belcher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
175 Team Paddler HQ
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
177 Team CV Paddlers # 1
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
178 Hayden Smart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
179 Tim Cotsell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
180 Jeremy Norton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
181 Will Hardman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
182 Robert Pomie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
183 Ben Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
184 Cameron Duffy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
185 Andrew Fugslang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
186 Trent Goulding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
187 Ben Rees
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
188 Craig Spender
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
189 Ross Fountain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
190 Craig Chapman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
191 James Ekins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
192 Chris Duffy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
193 Bonnie Hancock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
194 Paul Rogers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
195 Matthew Gibbs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
196 Tom Armitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
197 Team CV Paddlers # 2
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
198 Tom Kennan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
199 David Jepsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
200 Gary Gee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
201 Steve Steward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
202 Elizabeth Wise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
203 Julie Stanton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
204 Warren Parish
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
205 Georgia Sinclair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
206 Gavin Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
207 Freddy Felix
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
208 Darren Falloon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
209 Beau McGregor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
210 Kirra Lowett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
211 Jules Hall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
212 Stephen Coda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
213 Gavin Bowen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
214 Anthony Voller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
215 Fiona Tschaut
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
216 Squad Y
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
217 Rob Douglas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
218 Barry Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
219 Ben Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Greg Worthington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Kerry Davenport
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Kylie Hirst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Vanessa Mercer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Sally Trestrail
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 David Knight
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Spike Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Brianna Tier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Sari Bone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Christopher Sadler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Ben Sutherland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Elizabeth Rudland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
219 Team Davie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0