2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 23
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Washington Multi-Sport
Race website: https://www.nwepicseries.com

2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Sparks, Ruben Normandy Park, WA - Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 183.71
2 Harteveld, Lorenzo Sammamish, WA - Mt Si MTB/Broadmark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 174.15
3 McIntosh, Tomas Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman Ernst Young 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165.31
4 Hoke, Carter Kingston, WA - Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 151.91
5 Dixon, Owen Bainbridge Island, WA - Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 131.43
6 Gizinski, Connor Seattle, WA - Mt Si Broadmark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
6 Vaughter, Colby Tumwater 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
6 Ashley, Noah Buckley, WA - Buckley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
6 McCallum, Cam Langley, BC - Cycling BC / Norco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
10 Miller, Jacob Seattle, WA - Mt. Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.70
11 McIntosh, Milo Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.84
12 Patterson, Deeson Greenwater, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.96
13 Yates, Michael issaquah - Mt. Si racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.57
14 Walker, Sammy Fall City, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.95
15 Casazza, Parker Seattle, WA - Mt Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.57
16 Price, Logan Bainbridge Island 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.78
17 Willard, Eli Manson - Wenatchee Valley Composite Middle School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.88
18 Lamb, Connor Mercer Island, WA - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.47
19 Goodman, Conner Bellingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.12
20 Stringham, Jack Barrett Seattle, WA - Mt. Si racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.85
21 Parr, Mason Buckley, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.73
22 Jones, Win Sequim, WA - Dirty Face Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.82
23 Erbeck, True Seattle, WA - Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.73