2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 14
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Washington Multi-Sport
Race website: https://www.nwepicseries.com

2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Albee, Cole Bainbridge Island, WA - Eleven Winery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
2 Slotemaker, Rowan North Bend, WA - Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.46
3 McIntosh, Tomas Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.98
4 O'Brien, Liam Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.66
5 Hensley, Luke Poulsbo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.95
6 Price, Logan Bainbridge Island, WA - Gear Grinders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.52
7 MacDonald, Osiris Port Angeles, WA - North Olympic Mt. Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.69
8 Dixon, Owen Bainbridge Island, WA - Night Owl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.78
9 Sparks, Ruben Normandy Park, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.16
10 Patterson, Deeson Greenwater, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.13
11 Berry, Cooper Port Angeles, WA - North Olympic Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.51
12 Grinter, Andrew Bainbridge Island, WA - Gear Grinders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.45
12 Spinak, Jacob Bainbridge Island, WA - Gear Grinders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.45
14 Swanson, Axel Port Angeles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27.03