Auckland CX In The City 2018

Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:03 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 82
Updated: Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:03 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Auckland MTB Club
Race website: https://aucklandmtb.co.nz/events/cx-in-the-city-2018/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matt Crawford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 374
2 Hamish Collie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 350
3 Duane WateneWaitakere 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 338
4 Lincoln Hill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 325
5 Mike SmithWaitakere - Department Of Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 320
6 Doug ManningAuckland - Auckland Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 313
7 Brad Thunder Thighs KulAuckland - Dat Ass Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 303
8 Arthur Ferguson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 296
9 Kevin SherlockAuckland - Auckland MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 285
- Nic SmithAuckland - Moonglu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Tad MejdrAuckland - Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Peter Bethell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Teva Chonon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Isaac SchuurmanAuckland - Department Of Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Alex StentAuckland - Jafakids 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Jay NelsonAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Dirty SanchezAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Kotahi Paranihi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- ALLAN PostanceKUMEU - AKL MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- James RaineyAuckland - Auckland MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Scott Elliott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Jon KearinsAuckland - Auckland Mountain Club Inc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Sheldon Gorter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Stuart Lynch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- David Duncan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Adrian Retief 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Todd ButterworthAuckland - CMC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Nick TeeboonAuckland - North Harbour 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Avent GreenHenderson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Simon YatesAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Vaughn Blind 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Andrew Weal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Steven McCleerySilverdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Michael StevensAuckland - Auckland Mountain Biking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Billy Fung 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Russell Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Phil WalterAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Sam Gardner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Thomas Webb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Samuel Webb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Paul Struthers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Graham Norman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Bryn Thorne-GeorgeAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Mike NortheyAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Blair Sutherland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Todd Hewlett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Mike Stylianou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Steve Furminger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Jamie Cameron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Jacob Marx 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Callum Ide 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Max Newton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Rhys EvansHillcrest Hood - Auckland MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Neil Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Liam Vander Baan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Shaun Field 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Josh EnglandAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Sergio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Eric Sommer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Eggbert Koeko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Rex Lyes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Andrew Gillick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Stephen McKennie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Jeff Webb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Lachlan Putt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Ian Robertson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Calvin AvisonAuckland - Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Toby Browne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Alexander Knight 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Andrew Trevelyan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Stewart Mathiesen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Rob Douglas-JonesMt Eden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- George WattAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Daniel Lovelace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Sean StolpTron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Andrew AdamAuckland -
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Charlie Duke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Conrad FourieAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Andrew Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Chris Weal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Nic Weal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Kaede MiyauchiAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races