Athletics Wellington Interclub 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 13:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 01:54 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Combined results from the following winter events for 2018
Vosseler (20th May)
Dorne Cup (June 9th)
Wellington XC Champs (July 14th) &
Wellington Road Champs (August 18th)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Noah Abbott Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 387
2 Nathaniel Graham Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 383
3 Nathan Butchard Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 372
4 Dane Atmore-Jones Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 364
5 Christopher Coetzee Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 360
6 Luke McNair-Robertson Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 341
7 Marco Coetzee Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 325
8 Declan Street Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 324
9 Tom Poland Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 321
10 Damon Wong Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 319
11 Tyler Rollo Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 309
12 Joshua Jordan Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 293
13 Liam Wright Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 292
14 Conor Chesney Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 264
14 Connor Elsworth Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 264
16 Jaidan Kesry Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 261
17 Oscar Strickland Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 258
18 Aidan Chesney Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 241
19 Jack Julian Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
20 Jonah Seeds Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 199
21 Max Young Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 195
22 Max Boennic Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 189
23 Joshua Allen Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 186
24 Jacob Kilmister Mana Amateur Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 184
25 Joshua Timmer Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
26 Will Young Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 177
27 Nicholas Green Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 169
28 Ryan Topp Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 163
29 Nkhata Hollywell Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 161
30 Jack Hunter Athletics Wairarapa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
31 Thomas White Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
32 Liam Baldwin-Jankiewicz Titahi Bay Amateur Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
33 Alex Martin Karori Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
34 Logan Stoupe Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
35 James Spencer Kapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
36 Max Doherty Olympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
36 Sky Gobbi Karori Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
38 Colton Foss Trentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77