Athletics Wellington Interclub 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 13:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 18
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 01:54 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Combined results from the following winter events for 2018
Vosseler (20th May)
Dorne Cup (June 9th)
Wellington XC Champs (July 14th) &
Wellington Road Champs (August 18th)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brian Hayes Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 400
2 Tony Dawbin Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 391
3 Richard Sweetman Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 387
4 Hadley Bond Aurora Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 370
5 Percy Percival Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 366
6 Francis Campkin Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 287
7 David Farlow Athletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 284
8 Bob Stephens Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 283
9 Ray Wallis Aurora Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 266
10 Jeff Annan Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 198
10 John Skinnon Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 198
12 Paul Rodway Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
13 Rupert Watson Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 190
14 Peter Ellis Kapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 181
15 Albert Van Veen Hutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 179
16 Dougal Congalton Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
17 John Barrance Wgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
18 John Howell Wgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90