Europe IDSA Push Race Series 2018

Tuesday, October 23, 2018 10:24 (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 20
Completed races: 8
Racers: 175
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:01 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rick Pronk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 448
2 Lennart Vd Peppel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 315
3 Andrea Coppola
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 279
4 Moritz Langen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 255
5 Sacha Contarini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 207
6 Stefan Gransow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 179
7 David Pabian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 170
8 Ralf Merz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 159
9 Jonathan Koning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 150
9 Francois Milde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
11 Kevin Kerisit
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 150
12 Sergio Ranieri
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 146
13 Stan Bekker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 144
14 Alain Bordes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
15 Barney Broomer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 118
16 Tristan Fort
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 113
17 Danielle Van Veen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 112
18 Saskia Tromp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 103
19 Jasper Van Loo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 101
20 Felipe Scolfaro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
21 Holger Witzel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 93
22 Tom Driedonks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 88
22 Mathieu Bon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
24 Fournier Benoit
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
25 Wojciech Warcinski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
26 Mick Prinz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 85
26 Guido Risi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 85
28 Michel Lammers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
29 Torsten Scheel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 83
30 Alix Frederic
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
31 Joshua Groen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
32 Florian Michi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
33 Adi Sieker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
34 Nassim Guerbaoui
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 79
35 Shumie Loo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
36 Patrick Van Berkel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 78
37 Till Cleven
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
38 Eliah Abtmeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 74
39 Reinhard Krause
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
40 Daniel Kuchenbecker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 73
41 Maciej Ostrokotowicz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
42 Tom Parker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
43 Clement Fudala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
43 Samuel Dalmasso
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
45 Benoit Fournier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
46 Sebastian Spengler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 66
47 Mark Groenenboom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
47 Niklas Westin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
49 Piotr Dlugosz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
50 Alexandre Forel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
51 Martin Schumacher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 62
51 Christophe Jaguelin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
53 Haakon Hovde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
54 Stephane Jouffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 62
54 Bei Costa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
56 Daniel Rengman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
56 Ola Andersbakken
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
58 Thomas Dessites
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
59 Benjamin Lestienne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
60 Fabian Fassbender
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
60 Ian Whyte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
60 Jendrossek Sip
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
60 Nico Hadicke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
64 Alex Bangnoi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
65 William Richet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 57
66 Maxime Moineau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
67 Jan-Willen Dannijs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
68 Anton Van Kaam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
69 Jerome Bevilacqua
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
70 Quentin Boschini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
71 Ruben Chiasese
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
72 Raymond Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
73 Julien Richard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
74 Ryan Porter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
74 Samuel Moret
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
76 Quentin Zamora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
77 Jonathan Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
78 Adrien Moreau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
79 Keith O'Leary
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
79 Kyle Yan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
79 Mike Eales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
82 Emmanuel Lancon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
83 Enzo Cegoni
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
83 Felix Lebert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
85 Stefan Pantelman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
86 Anthony Ramirez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
87 Alina Stange
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
88 Cyril Dupre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
89 Jery Baan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
89 Jess Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
89 Louis Van Beek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
89 Fanny Lavollee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
93 Laraie Ponce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
94 Ethan Leclere
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
95 Stephane Bisson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
96 Piotr Bogdanowich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
97 Amila Perumbala Gedaia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
97 Damis Vielle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
99 Dirk Wanders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
99 Luca Sandoni
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
101 Gabriel Aliano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
101 Noemie Lecorney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
103 Charles DaSilva
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
103 Nicolas Liveneau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
105 Laura Deinhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
106 Robert Fritze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
107 Clement Buisson-Bertrand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
108 Fabrice Poiteaux
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
108 Ornella Perrin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
110 Marco Van Der Vlugt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
111 Eric Fiore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
112 Edwin Krooswijk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
112 Philip Hannesbo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
114 Herve Wilquin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
115 Pepijn Termorshuizen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
115 Martin Misiak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
115 Tim Verschoor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
118 Cecilia Rastello
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
119 J.R. Oost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
120 Casper Doorn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 36
120 Fred Jofes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 36
122 Leonard Nelson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 36
123 Thierry Damiano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
124 Rik Van Dam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
124 Matthijs Van Wijk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
126 Esther Gerritsma
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
126 Hatem Dourai
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
128 Brenda Nicolai
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 34
129 Felix Gincel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
130 Leon Nasilowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
130 Phillip Scearce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
130 Sebastian Gluck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
133 Frank Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
133 Nicholas Rytilahti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
133 Tim Van Leeuwen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
136 Marcel Opitz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
137 Bob Van Bergen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
137 Karl Burkamp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
137 Lena Meringdal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
137 Mikkel Rasmussen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
141 Andrea Brambilla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
141 Yannick Freudel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
143 Lorenzo Galimberti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
144 Antonello Cellamaro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
144 Robbert Lammertink
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
146 Michal Wasilewski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
146 Paolo Sala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
148 Sylwia Grad
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
148 Stefano Legnani
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
150 Enrico Borghi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
150 Eleonora Marzari
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
152 Andy Naumann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
153 Matteo Sanna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
154 Walter Ricci
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
155 Joschua Politowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
156 Janine Fiedrich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
157 Carlos Naumann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
157 Paul De Beer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
157 Rosanne Delange
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
160 Astrid Kracke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
161 Anders Christensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
161 Jasper Doring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
161 Jens Iversen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
161 Peter Lausten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
165 Andreas Kretz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
165 Joey Van Den Kerkhof
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
165 Kenneth Jeurissen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
165 Niekohle Tzanakis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
165 Ryan Frenken
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
170 Judith Schumacher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
171 Leon Muller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
172 Harrison Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
172 Janik Loerges
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
174 Brooks Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
174 Fabien Bagland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2