Europe IDSA Push Race Series 2018

Tuesday, October 23, 2018 10:24 (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 20
Completed races: 8
Racers: 58
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:01 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rick Pronk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 500
2 Lennart Vd Peppel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 363
3 Moritz Langen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 283
4 Sacha Contarini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 223
5 Tristan Fort
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
6 Stan Bekker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 148
7 Danielle Van Veen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 129
8 Saskia Tromp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 124
9 Nassim Guerbaoui
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 116
10 Mick Prinz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 106
11 Alina Stange
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 89
11 Michel Lammers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
13 Florian Michi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
14 Shumie Loo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
15 Till Cleven
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
16 Maciej Ostrokotowicz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
17 Tom Parker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
18 Fabian Fassbender
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
18 Nico Hadicke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
20 Jonathan Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
21 Kyle Yan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
21 Mike Eales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
23 Jess Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
24 Philip Hannesbo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
25 Martin Misiak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
25 Tim Verschoor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
27 Felix Gincel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
28 Leon Nasilowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
29 Nicholas Rytilahti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
29 Tim Van Leeuwen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
31 William Richet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
32 Maxime Moineau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
33 Ruben Chiasese
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
34 Damis Vielle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
35 Bob Van Bergen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
35 Mikkel Rasmussen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
37 Ornella Perrin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
38 Cecilia Rastello
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
39 Brenda Nicolai
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
40 Anders Christensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
40 Jasper Doring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
40 Jens Iversen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
43 Robert Fritze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 59
44 Joey Van Den Kerkhof
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
44 Kenneth Jeurissen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
44 Ryan Frenken
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
47 Leon Muller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
48 Janik Loerges
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
49 Jery Baan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
49 Yannick Freudel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
51 Laura Deinhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
52 Jasper Van Loo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
53 Dirk Wanders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
54 J.R. Oost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
55 Rik Van Dam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
56 Marcel Opitz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
57 Andrea Brambilla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
58 Sylwia Grad
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23