BEAST Slam RAPID 2018

Saturday, December 1, 2018 00:00 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: New Taipei, Taiwan
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 1145
Updated: Wednesday, March 6, 2019 16:09 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.beast.run/
Race notes
rules and more about BEAST Run Slam: http://www.events.taiwanbeastrunners.com/rules/
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 5
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen 元智樓梯班 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 3000
2 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2865
3 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2730
4 Nicholas Doenges USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2300
5 Tom Fifield AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 2164
6 李耀文 Jerry Lee MERRELL - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2120
7 鍾少勇 Shao Yung Chung Decathlon - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1594
8 林冠宇 Kuan Yu Lin 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1519
9 李文志 Wen Chih Lee Masterasia - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1516
10 陳永勝 Yung Sheng Chen HOKA ONE ONE - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1515
11 Matthieu Gerard-Goddet TEAM TRICOLOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1372
12 温柏庭 Po-Ting Wen TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1371
13 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1354
14 周俊彥 Eagle Chou 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1349
15 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1305
16 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1262
17 林玟杰 Wen Chieh Lin 本丸愛七桃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1252
18 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-colour - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1232
19 蘇國華 Kuo Hua Su TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1214
20 林國忠 Kuo-Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1200
21 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1173
22 顏瑞宏 Ruey Hone Yen 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1141
22 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1141
24 徐宗樑 Tsung Liang Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1140
25 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1129
26 鄭嘉陞 Chia Sheng Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1121
27 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1096
28 莊智凱 Chih Kai Chuang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1080
29 彭博 Bo Peng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1072
30 廖明文 Ming-Wen Liao 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1052
31 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1047
32 彭德厚 Tehau Peng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1046
33 王俊男 Jun Nan Wang 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1026
34 Jeremy Catinot FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1012
35 張家銘 Chia-Ming Chang 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1002
36 Ka Hei Marco Lam 越野兔 - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
36 李銘勝 Ming Sheng Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
36 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
36 Travis Juraszek AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
36 洪天祁 Tien-Chi Hong 跑吧!小鬼們 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
41 蔡金助 Chin-Chu Tsai 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 991
42 張起維 Loren Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 977
43 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 967
44 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 963
45 黃暉恩 Ryan Huang LMRC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 946
46 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 943
47 William Evans Taipei European School - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 942
48 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 不離不棄 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 929
49 Michal Makocki POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 919
50 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 903
51 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 902
52 徐嘉均 Chia Chun Hsu 大餅跑跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 900
53 黃俊儒 Leon Huang LMRC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 892
54 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 870
55 Yuen Shan Lam 越野兔 - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 Nicola D'angelo USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 865
55 朱向晨 Seanson Ju TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 蘇駿發 Chun Fa Su Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 Julien Deruère FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 鄧文禮 Will Teng RUNIVORE-野男 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 劉韋麟 TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
55 Bradley Follett AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
63 賴俊明 Chun-Ming Lai MAMAMIA - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 864
64 劉家豪 Chiahao Liu 家柚 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 863
64 Theo Van Eck RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 863
66 張德風 Te-Feng Chang Machi Rum - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 860
67 Joe-Jay Wei Tricolor - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 841
68 李映昌 Ying-Chang Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 833
69 John Fleckenstein USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 828
70 林君政 Chun Cheng Lin 跑跑卡儂人 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 809
71 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 802
72 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin 北方之王 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 786
73 Christopher Linton CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 Julien Hoareau FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 劉駿 Jun Liou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 吳晉杰 Chin-Chieh Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 劉榮洲 Jung Chou Liu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 曾詠鉦 Yong Zheng Zeng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
73 Mark Schenk SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
80 林俊安 Chun An Lin 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 775
81 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 764
82 江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 762
83 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 745
84 汪書帆 Shu Fan Wang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 740
85 鄭碩偉 Shuo Wei Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 730
86 劉祺祐 Chi Yu Liu 頑步GO - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 康庭瑞 Ting-Jui Kang 華城四獸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 張詠智 Yong Zhi Chang 361°臺灣 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 Cory Lewandowski Taiwan Beast Runners - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 Daniel Scriven USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 任龍欣 Long-Hsin Jen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 Andreas Toft DEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 Leon Schenk SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 Gwan Woo Lee KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
95 Tomas Pechacek CZE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 726
96 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 719
97 Dave Silver NZL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 716
98 鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng 烏龜走山團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 714
99 Charl Toua RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 707
100 張來福 Lai-Fu Zhang iRugby - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 705
101 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TRC Trail Running Club - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 688
102 葉正興 Cheng Hsing Yeh 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 林來興 Lai Hsing Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 Cédric Baillet FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 朱向崴 Wesley Ju TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 Pedro Campillo Martinez ESP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 Corentin Joyeux FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 陳佑銘 Yu Ming Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 李建鋒 Chien-Feng Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 張崇賢 Chung-Hsien Chang VTEX - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
102 徐鴻仁 Hung-Jen Hsu liveupto - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
112 詹正義 Cheng Yi Chan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 683
113 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 670
114 許振堂 Chen-Tang Hsu 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 659
115 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 656
116 洪正益 Cheng I Hung 假博汀 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 655
117 吳信賢 Hsin-Hsien Wu 豬油蛋炒飯 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 653
118 王功裕 Kung Yu Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 652
119 黃順德 Huang Shun-Te 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 柳諭傑 Yu-Chieh Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 Marian Rignault Tri-color - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 Loren Letourneau CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 Arturas Lazarevas Runglorious Bastards - LTU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 吳有家 Yu Chia Wu 埔里阿晾薑母鴨 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
119 洪騰達 Teng-Ta Hong 跑吧!小鬼們 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
126 林進文 Ching-Wen Lin 正崴三鐵社 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 629
127 謝悟鋒 Adam Hsieh Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 Oliver Brotzman USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 郭萬國 Wankuo Kuo TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 John Riley USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 余文豪 Wen-Hao Yu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 王綱 Kang Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 Markus Reischl 110PPRO Team - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
127 陳畇鎧 Yun Kai Chen 跳跳黑白跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
136 葉俊弘 Chun-Hung Yeh Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 602
137 陳威仁 Wei Jen Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 601
138 蔣祿中 Lu Chung Chiang 假博汀 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 598
139 江侑霖 Yu-Lin Chiang 雞屎藤 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
139 Derek Tober USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
139 林威丞 Wei Cheng Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
139 Engels Adolf Medina Ruiz China Hash House Harriers - VEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
139 Chang Chen Hao Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
144 Damien Kaeser SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 581
145 Landry Benoit FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 576
146 林旻平 Min Ping Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 574
147 鄭博洹 Po Huan Cheng 旅跑人生 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 572
148 Theodore Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 王智偉 Chih Wei Wang TE7R 台中慢跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 鄭硯豪 Yen-Hao Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 吳展佳 Chan Chia Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 Johan Dana USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 Olin Johnson USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 Jay Anders Wagner USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
148 Xavier Etienne FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
156 吳振煥 Cheng-Huan Wu 海龍-101 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 564
157 林后原 Hou Yuan Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 563
158 江享達 Hsiang Ta Chiang 豬油蛋炒飯 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 560
159 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 558
160 張家哲 Jia-Zhe Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 556
161 盧和仁 Ho Jen Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 555
161 Thomas Lumley GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 555
163 Andrew Norman GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 552
164 曾國慶 Kuo Ching Tseng 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
164 Damiano Tietto ITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
164 Jared Duxfield Taipei European School - NZL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
164 林宿程 Su Cheng Lin 埔里阿晾薑母鴨 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
164 John Duncan Wagner USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
164 Ju Hong Kang Gogetit - KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
170 簡永基 Yung Chi Chien TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 548
171 Iain Letourneau CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 540
172 陳昆煒 Kun-Wei Chen R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 536
172 Will Barnard GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 536
174 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 532
175 王怡仁 I-Jen Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
175 Fabian Hezel GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
175 洪傑明 Jie-Ming Hong 跑吧!小鬼們 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
175 Pascal Bruneau LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
179 David O'Connor IRL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 527
180 吳盈德 Ying Te Wu run or die - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 524
181 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 521
182 羅啟洋 Chi Yang Luo 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 519
182 Robert Williamson GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 519
182 William Jeggo GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 519
185 林博維 Bor Wei Lin Victory - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 518
186 張利德 Li Te Chang 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
186 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 514
186 鄭信農 Bai Wu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
186 Thomas Gellert New Power Partners - DEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 514
186 Jose Luis Lopez-Loriente New Power Partners - ESP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
186 陳柏儒 Po Ju Chen 兔鳥跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
186 Jorrit Reede NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
186 John Donohue CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
194 饒翊田 I Tien Jao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 510
195 Bartosz Rys Warsaw Trade Office in Taipei - POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 505
196 盧士通 Shih Tung Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 500
197 歐福海 Fu Hai Ou 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 Marco Woodtli SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 許翔群 Hsiang-Chun Hsu 金瓜肉蛋三明志 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 周典翰 Tien-Han Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 黃雲海 Huang Yun Hai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 Mike Rebert GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 洪祈恩 Chi-En Hong 跑吧!小鬼們 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
197 潘其宏 Chi Hung Pan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
206 曾莨惟 Liang Wei Tseng Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 492
207 鄭沛霖 Pei-Lin Cheng runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 491
208 吳英豪 Ying-Hao Wu 土城慢跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 陳裕昌 Yu-Chang Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 曹鈞凱 Jun-Kai Cao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 鄭丞崴 Cheng Wei Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 Maciej Gaca Team Polska - POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 484
208 廖尹尉 Yiwei Liao SKY 小貓腳 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 陳建廷 Jian Ting Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 薛景鴻 Ching Hung Hsueh 神行太保 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
208 James Clenton GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
217 沙益安 Yi-An Sha TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 482
218 黃俊傑 Chun-Chieh Huang 土城慢跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 481
218 盧永鴻  Yung Hung Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 481
220 Hiroshi Tomii JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 476
220 陳智彬 Benson Chen 中午前到家 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 476
222 陳琪峰 Chi-Feng Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 朱彥穎 Yan Ju TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 蔡博仲 Po-Chung Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 Robin Tijssen NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 楊紅煥 Hung Huan Yang 埔里阿晾薑母鴨 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
222 徐子育 Tzuyu Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
229 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 468
230 郭名洲 Ming Chou Kuo 女神來撒野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 460
231 Olivier Gaucher TEAM OUTDOOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
231 Chih-Ying Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
231 David Carney USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
231 王紹衡 Shao Heng Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
231 鄭元凱 Kevin Cheng Trail runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
236 張益綸 Yi Lun Chang TE7R 台中慢跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 456
237 葉奕辰 Yi Chen Yeh 山羊獸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 連泓全 Hung-Chuan Lien 金瓜肉蛋三明志 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 Mark Pass Taichung Hash House Harriers - CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 Benoit Andreani USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 Alexis Francois TEAM TRiCOLOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 陳相源 Hsiang Yuan Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
237 張岱偉 Tai-Wei Chang GF野跑部隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
244 謝昀庭 Yun Ting Hsieh TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 439
245 曾慶宗 Qingzong Tseng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
245 李鴻茂 Hong Mao Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
245 陳彥名 Yen Ming Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
245 Steve Corry GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
245 Adrien Lefebvre FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
250 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 不離不棄 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 428
Page / 5
Racers per page: