May 2018 (1500m)

Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:30 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Gaston, OR, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 44
Updated: Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:30 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: NW Epic Racing, LLC
Race website: nwopenwaterswimseries.com

May 2018 (1500m)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Lee Oconnor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 297.23
2 Hayden Hedinger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 289.69
3 Paul Slotemaker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 277.12
4 Anthony Ricigliano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 263.84
5 David Radcliff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 247.19
6 Andrew Carter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 243.95
7 D.J. Deaustria
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 238.62
8 BRYAN VOSS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 233.51
9 Chris Farmer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 230.96
10 Caesar Bernardo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 219.02
11 Brad Donahoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 215.21
12 Robin Bragg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 213.16
13 Joshua Hamilton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 210.76
14 Robert Robinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 207.22
15 GAUTAM KUMAR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 195.23
16 Steve White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 193.10
17 Joseph Nordstrom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 192.89
18 Doug Monahan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 191.68
19 Drew Klonsky
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 184.57
20 Noel Tavan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 183.29
21 Bruce Goedecke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 154.79
22 Tim Cespedes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 147.65
23 Greg Harr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 126.34
24 Martin Granum
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 120.41
25 Jonathan Westlake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
26 Scot Sullivan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.14
27 Sky Trammell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 93.30
28 James Ferris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.08
29 Jonathan Ritchie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.40
30 Mike Kath
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.58
31 Thad Fisco
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.24
32 Ed Ramsey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.28
33 John Montgomery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.16
34 Ted Wachsmuth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.66
35 Salvatore Lo Leggio
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.23
36 Stephen Hemminger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.82
37 David Poulshock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.13
38 Josh Sutton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71.95
39 Darin Swanson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.21
40 Edward Ellsworth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60.57
41 Adam Murray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60.25
42 Brett Kerekffy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59.24
43 Bruce Geodecke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53.77
44 Scott Goodrich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52.90