DTC Summer Series 2018

Saturday, July 14, 2018 09:33 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Etwall, United Kingdom
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 4 out of 10
Completed races: 9
Racers: 44
Updated: Saturday, July 14, 2018 09:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Derby Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.derbytriathlonclub.co.uk/training/summer-series/results-2018/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Hayden Smedley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 79
2 Ian Couch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 76
2 Jake Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 8 76
4 Darren Robinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 71
4 Chris Redding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 71
6 Paul Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 67
7 Darren O’Reilly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 60
8 Mitchell Kemish
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 7 58
8 Richard Kirkham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 58
10 Martyn Lawson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 57
11 Michael O'Doherty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 55
12 Adrian Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 52
13 Stuart Hufton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 49
14 Rob Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
15 Tom Wood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
16 Lee Griffiths
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
16 Andrew Townsend
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 35
18 Chris Keegan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 34
18 Kevin Gerrard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 34
20 Richard Burke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
21 Mark Fowell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 32
22 Mark Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 31
23 Jonathan Simons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
24 Peter Jopp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
24 Rod Zala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
26 Tom Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 19
26 Colin Warden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
28 Jonathan Shum
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
29 Kyle Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
30 Grant Hallam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
30 Grant McKinlay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
32 Mick Skivington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
33 Ian Hallam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
34 Chris Hodges
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
35 Leo Pickford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
35 Rob Cogings
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
35 Paul Dale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
38 Phil Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
38 Nathaniel Marsh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
38 Graham Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
41 Nick Morris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
42 Doug Belfield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
43 Dave Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
44 Sam Burnhope
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0