Labský Žák/Žačka

Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:07 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Milovice, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 27
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:07 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Diviš Matěj Prokop HC Hvezda 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 262.05
2 Maloch Václav Czecktri Kteam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 196.34
3 Filip Tadeáš Sportstyl Hradec Králové 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 186.61
4 Petráček Milan P.J.P.T. Junior Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 172.89
5 Uher Petr Popadni Dech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 162.51
- Bača Jáchym Czechtri K. Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Herrman Jan BCB Benátky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Hašlar Přema Vokolopole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kurfiřt Jakub SOSK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Marek Lukáš Svitavy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tuček Štěpán Praha 8 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Čejka Samuel TRIChrudim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Petráš Vojta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bakoč Hynek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pitáková Adéla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Divis Matej Prokop HC Hvezda Praha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- František Beneš Joskatel Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bartoš Jakub Hobby In Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kouba Filip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bartoš Vojtěch Hobby In Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Rožec Vít Skiklub Jablonec nad Nisou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jahn Bohumil BogasTeam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kejdana Vojtěch Loko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Novotný Ondřej Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bachura Jakub  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Havlíček Jakub 4Apes.Cz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jahn Michael BogasTeam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race