Labský Junior/ka 2018

Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:21 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Milovice, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 17
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:21 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Štěpán Daniel   5 437.06
2 Kábrt Aleš Loko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 391.06
3 Skořepa Adam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 189.86
4 Jahelka Adam Loko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 184.59
5 Jahelka Kryštof Loko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180.78
6 Slezák Adam PK Pardubice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 160.00
- Mrňávek Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Štěpka Tadeáš  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Uher Václav Popadni Dech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mittner Jakub Mladá Boleslav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Hašlar Matyáš Vokolopole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kašpar Lukáš Loko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pařízek Matěj  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Spilko Daniel Vysoké Mýto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Duben Adam Etimex team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pilc Adam Trysky Horní Počernice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matěj Pařízek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race