Labský Junior/ka 2018

Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:21 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Milovice, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 17
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 12:21 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Štěpán Daniel  5 437.06
2 Kábrt AlešLoko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 391.06
3 Skořepa Adam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 189.86
4 Jahelka AdamLoko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 184.59
5 Jahelka KryštofLoko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180.78
6 Slezák AdamPK Pardubice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 160.00
- Mrňávek Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Štěpka Tadeáš 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Uher VáclavPopadni Dech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mittner JakubMladá Boleslav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Hašlar MatyášVokolopole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kašpar LukášLoko Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pařízek Matěj 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Spilko DanielVysoké Mýto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Duben AdamEtimex team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pilc AdamTrysky Horní Počernice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matěj Pařízek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race