2018 Island Cup XC Overall

Sunday, July 15, 2018 11:59 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 31
Updated: Sunday, July 15, 2018 1:59 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Orrin AndersonErrington, BC - Victoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2260
2 Kai SargentVictoria, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2030
3 Kip ManktelowComox, BC - Trail Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1450
4 Lukas LeikermoserComox, BC - Trail Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1090
5 Jack WilkeCobble Hill, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 870
6 Rory BratrudComox, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 840
7 Clem LovelessDodge City Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 800
7 Ethan GerrettNorth Saanich 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 800
9 Liam SargentVictoria, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 500
10 Liam GerrettSaanich 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 450
10 Devin FawkesNanaimo, BC - Rock City Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 450
12 Shae McKeeverLantzville, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 420
13 Tyson WalkerDuncan, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
13 Erik LeikermoserComox, BC - Trail Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
15 Gavin ChattertonCAMPBELL RIVER - Strathcona Park Lodge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 390
15 Khoen BellNanaimo, BC - Dads Wallet Inc. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 390
17 Joshua BeatonDuncan, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
17 Luka MarkonCourtenay, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
19 Liam MayesShawnigan Lake, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 370
20 Luciano MichieliDuncan, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 360
20 Joa MacPhail-McgradyComox, BC - Trail Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 360
22 Tobias MacluskieComox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 350
23 Nolan CookCobble Hill, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 340
23 Nolan WeissCumberland, BC - Cumberland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 340
25 Bennett StoneCobble Hill, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 330
25 Sam SchumCourtenay, BC - Strathcona Nordics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 330
27 Liam WorsfoldBrentwood Bay, BC - Brentwood Bay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 320
28 Brodie KellyDuncan, BC - Cycle Therapy Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 310
29 Nicky BegleyVictoria, BC - Tripleshot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 300
30 Adam BrettShawnigan Lake, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 290
31 Oliver Sinclair 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 280