SSCC Time Trial Series 2018 - Open

Sunday, November 4, 2018 09:03 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 09:51 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Lachlan StokesSSCC  7 / 10 687
2 Bert Laurendet & Rod BerrySSCC  7 / 9 673
3 Dianne LanganSSCC  7 / 7 655
4 Kevin NettleSSCC  7 / 8 652
5 Lis O'FarrellSSCC  7 / 8 647
6 John Mollard & Greg ArchibaldSSCC  7 / 9 644
7 Albert GranthamSSCC  6 / 6 554
8 Annette MathewsSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 464
8 Deb and Jeff BuchanSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 464
10 Mark MoroSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 381
11 Peter Faherty & Gareth StokesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 379
12 Alistair RoweSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 373
13 John DenyerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 370
14 Andrew GiardiniSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 364
15 Mark SundinSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 363
16 John EadesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 284
17 Gareth StokesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 282
18 Greg RobertsonSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281
18 Ian & Sue McGuinnessSSCC - Team McGuinness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281
20 Steve & Kate DawsonSSCC - Team Dawson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 260
21 Barry HigginsSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 200
22 Grant MascordSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 194
23 Bob TurnerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 192
24 Janet SmallSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 189
25 Adrian DiCesareSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
26 Kristy BenjaminSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 186
26 Robyn Bingle & John DenyerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 186
28 Ian PurvesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
28 Janine WassensSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
30 Jeff BuchanSSCC - Team Buchan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183
31 Mick ReesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
32 Ashley DickerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
32 Robert WalkerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
34 Robyn BingleSSCC - Team Bingle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
34 Robyn Bingle & Kristy BenjaminSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
36 Greg Archibald & Kristy BenjaminSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
37 Kate DawsonSSCC - Team Dawson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
37 Deb BuchanSSCC - Team Buchan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
39 Graham MundySSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
40 Julia OngVisitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
41 Robert BerinzSSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
41 Bruce Sherlock & Janet SmallSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
43 Kate Dawson & Peter FahertySSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
44 Gareth Stokes and Bob TurnerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
44 Bob Turner & Peter FahertySSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
46 Una CurleySSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
46 Nikki BurrowSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
48 Brant BurrowSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
49 Narelle EvansSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
50 Darren PaillardSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83