Waikawa Tri Series 2018

Sunday, March 4, 2018 10:02 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Waikawa, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 41
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 15:01 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Transition Events
Race website: www.waikawatri.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Hayden Squance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:52.0
2 Connor Guillemot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:07:57.8
3 David Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:37.7
4 Team Awesome
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:15:31.0
5 James Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:15:34.5
6 David Edgar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:16:29.1
7 Joseph Westend
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:17:29.2
8 Nat Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:19:19.2
9 Charlie Squance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:20:16.3
10 Gus Struthers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:21:22.0
11 Emily Marfell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:21:38.6
12 Martyn Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:22:22.3
13 Callum Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:22:45.2
14 Hannah Barnsley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:23:49.9
15 Andrew Gifford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:23:52.8
16 Ben Offa-Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:24:27.0
17 Michele Pedron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:24:31.6
18 Stuart Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:25:26.3
19 Carolyn Squance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:26:36.9
20 Darren Neilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:27:44.2
21 Cam Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:28:08.0
22 Martyn Crossley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:28:08.2
23 Megan Coltman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:28:31.6
24 Grant Boyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:28:32.2
25 Team The Cone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:29:03.1
26 Three-Gen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:29:35.1
27 Julie Ibbotson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:30:41.6
28 Anna Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:31:20.4
29 Leonardo Ricardez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:31:31.6
30 John Jinks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:35:41.2
31 Bob Tate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:36:22.2
32 Juliet Slattery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:36:42.4
33 Kat Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:36:54.9
34 Stephan Schulze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:40:18.9
35 Gina Botham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:40:40.5
36 The Babysitters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:42:15.1
37 Fred Escalle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:43:06.1
38 David Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:45:32.5
39 Ian Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:49:32.3
40 Tanya Bainbridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:50:15.2
41 Janne Falkner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:00:00.1