Waikawa Tri Series 2018

Sunday, March 4, 2018 10:02 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Waikawa, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 25
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 15:01 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Transition Events
Race website: www.waikawatri.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Hayden Squance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:52.0
2 Connor Guillemot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:07:57.8
3 David Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:37.7
4 James Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:15:34.5
5 David Edgar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:16:29.1
6 Joseph Westend
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:17:29.2
7 Charlie Squance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:20:16.3
8 Gus Struthers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:21:22.0
9 Martyn Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:22:22.3
10 Callum Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:22:45.2
11 Andrew Gifford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:23:52.8
12 Ben Offa-Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:24:27.0
13 Michele Pedron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:24:31.6
14 Stuart Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:25:26.3
15 Darren Neilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:27:44.2
16 Cam Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:28:08.0
17 Martyn Crossley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:28:08.2
18 Grant Boyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:28:32.2
19 Leonardo Ricardez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:31:31.6
20 John Jinks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:35:41.2
21 Bob Tate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:36:22.2
22 Stephan Schulze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:40:18.9
23 Fred Escalle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:43:06.1
24 David Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:45:32.5
25 Ian Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:49:32.3