1 |
Daniel Vejmelka
Corinthia hotel |
|
6 |
64 |
2 |
Istvan Szonda
|
|
9 |
22 |
3 |
Pavel Salvetr
|
|
6 |
18 |
4 |
Jan Zaremba
REEBOK RUN CREW |
|
7 |
16 |
5 |
Jan Behenský
Rozběháme Česko |
|
6 |
2 |
- |
Martin Šinal
|
|
5 |
-1 race |
- |
Jakub Hankovský
Tino a Jakub |
|
5 |
-1 race |
- |
Jiří Franz
Kerteam |
|
4 |
-2 races |
- |
Tomáš Jirásek
running stones |
|
4 |
-2 races |
- |
Jakub Čtvrtníček
Běhej Brno |
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Vojtěch Mazanec
|
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Jan Říha
|
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Tomáš Tvaroužek
New Roll Runners |
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Petr Jelínek
Lendy club |
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Miroslav Bezděk
|
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Michal Kalužný
|
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Jan Hodač
Pražská 7 |
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Ondřej Durďák
|
|
3 |
-3 races |
- |
Stanislav Bican
TJ Packa Praha |
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Miroslav Frost
|
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Karel Moravec
Running Stones |
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Jan Hába
Praha 5 |
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomáš Miklánek
|
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Martin Sivok
|
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Jan Kárný
AC Fofr |
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Jan Šmíd
|
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Martin Potužák
Tino a Jakub |
|
2 |
-4 races |
- |
Marek Přibyl
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jakub Čtvrníček
Běhej Brno |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Petr Vácha
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Martin Šlampa
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Karel Pfeffer
Triatlon team |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Dominik Šonský
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Robert Shaun
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Tadeáš Mahel
Atletic Třebíč |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Lukáš Štella
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Daniel Jordán
Mimoň |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jan Preibisch
Marianske Lazne |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Adrian De Cron
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jakub Marek
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jiří Šrámek
Srama |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Josef Bečvář
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
František Kožnar
Ski Jelemnice |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Tino Šinal
Tino a Jakub |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Lukáš Kužel
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Šimon Šťastný
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Filip Smetana
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Tomáš Kovář
SPOKATO |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Václav Ruml
SportHero |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Milan Matějka
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jan Mička
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Tomáš Lomský
Blackdub |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Lukáš Taraba
Mělník |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Adrian De Kroon
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Pavel Rytych
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jan Louda
Loudové |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Gabor Nemet
RB |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Martin Šimon
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Marek Schwarz
Super SPA Groupe |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jakub Kadlec
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Pavel Stepanek
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bohdan Frejišyn
Tino a Jakub |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Pavel Štěpánek
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jaroslav Uchytil
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Matěj Kopecký
Praha 5 |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Zdeněk Fík
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
David Jun
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Zaremba Jan
REEBOK RUN CREW |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Martin Zrůstek
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Pavel Kadlečík
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Martin Řežábek
Řežábkovi |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Dalibor Trapl
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Zoran Sucur
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Ondrej Durdak
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Michael Kohout
Praha 3 |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bohdan Frejisyn
Tino A Jakub |
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Radim Kašpárek
|
|
1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alexander Ivanov
Ekaterinburg |
|
1 |
-5 races |