Avantiplus Cycology Summer Series 2017/8

Wednesday, March 7, 2018 18:14 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 9 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 20
Updated: Wednesday, October 24, 2018 09:32 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Blake Eva
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 12 896
2 Ethan Elmiger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 12 895
3 Hunter Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 12 893
4 James Havill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 867
5 Kieran Burton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 846
6 Connor Leaman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 773
7 Jaden Embling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 745
8 Corey Hartgill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 573
9 Ty Gerrand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 474
10 Kade Jennings
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 473
11 Charlie Prescott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 455
12 Mitchell Harries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 378
13 Daniel Geddes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 365
14 Rhys Gerrand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 274
15 Jordan Searancke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 195
16 Nga Kau Benseman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 192
17 Kealey Stark-Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
18 Michael May
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
19 Ruben Lawrence
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
20 Oliver Bell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90