Labský Muž/Žena 2018

Saturday, November 3, 2018 14:00 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Milovice, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 43
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 14:00 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Olšová Veronika Tri Ski Horní Počernice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 469.62
2 Procházková Nikola Triatlon team Chrudim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 181.02
3 Kaiglová Lucie Praha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 178.91
4 Hosnedlová Markéta ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 162.53
5 Vojtková Jitka Triatlonky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 161.95
6 Vojtková Marie Triatlonky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 153.28
7 Nádherová Hana Nádhera Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 122.33
- Šnebergerová Lucie TT Příbram 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Strnadová Kateřina Eleven Mercedes Mitas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Paseková Markéta Individual 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Zítková Radka Run4run 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kratochvílová Lucie TT Bižu Jablonec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Velínová Monika Individual 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kurfiřtová Petra Zpcyklo Proofy Corratec Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Sýkorová Radka Praha 9 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jankůjová Lenka Elab Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Korandová Petra Individual 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Šircová Ludmila Individual 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Vozarová Anna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Marková Ladislava Svitavy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tomsová Lucie Tiger Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Turčová Adéla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Košťálová Olga Hořice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Vlčková Iveta Inov8 Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Rožánková Tereza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Balášová Peťa Klešice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Metelková Nikola Todibike.cz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Potěžovcová Pavla Trysky Horní Počernice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kamarádová Daniela Individual 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kotěžovcová Anna Trysky Horní Počernice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Richterová Nikol DB Tragédky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Řezanková Alena Sušice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bartošová Lenka Hobby In Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Košínová Gabriela Tri Chrudim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pokorná Nikola Podmoky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Klírová Jana SATT Praha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Šejvlová Vlasta Gosatanigo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dundáčková Zuzana Triathlon Team Chrudim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Okluská Monika  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Martincová Lucie Praha 6 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jelínková Martina LSPB Focus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kovářová Hana Rousínov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Houfová Iva AA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race