Freycinet 2017

Sunday, October 15, 2017 07:30 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Coles Bay, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 89
Updated: Sunday, October 15, 2017 13:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: 4adventure
Race website: Www.freycinetchallenge.com.au

Freycinet 2017

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Bike Ride
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:43:39 -
2 L.I.F.O - Last In, First Out
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:11:51 +28:12
3 Avantiplus - Hobart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:18:54 +35:15
4 The Iron Men
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:19:25 +35:46
5 Salamanca Newsagency
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:20:55 +37:16
6 Ultimate Warriors
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:23:49 +40:10
7 Liv-Eat Kingston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:30:10 +46:31
8 MY GYM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:36:12 +52:33
9 Alex Hunt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:36:24 +52:45
10 Golden State Warriors
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:41:43 +58:04
11 Treadlies Bike Shop
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:01:39 +1:18:00
12 Icy Devils
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:03:03 +1:19:24
13 Liv-Eat Eastlands
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:12:26 +1:28:47
14 Swansea Spuds
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:12:47 +1:29:08
15 Shack Attack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:13:10 +1:29:31
16 4 STITCHES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:13:21 +1:29:42
17 Surf Ski Tasmania
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:18:00 +1:34:21
18 Master Stroke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:25:52 +1:42:13
19 2XMOO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:28:55 +1:45:16
20 Peter Barrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:31:56 +1:48:17
21 In It To Grin It
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:35:39 +1:52:00
22 What's Your Emergency?
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:36:37 +1:52:58
23 Buyers Agents Tasmania
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:39:12 +1:55:33
24 Ian Parker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:40:41 +1:57:02
25 The Anticrumbs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:27 +1:59:48
26 Moo Brew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:44:00 +2:00:21
27 A Family Affair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:46:14 +2:02:35
28 Once Were Warriors
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:48:27 +2:04:48
28 The Amici's
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:48:27 +2:04:48
30 Addicts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:53:27 +2:09:48
31 Liv-Eat AKA Architects
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:56:56 +2:13:17
32 Family N Friends
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:01:25 +2:17:46
33 Tony McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:02:05 +2:18:26
34 Robbie Hunt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:02:36 +2:18:57
35 Liv-Eat Kings Meadows
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:06:14 +2:22:35
36 DOB&Co
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:06:20 +2:22:41
37 Liv-Eat Liverpool Street
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:06:52 +2:23:13
38 Direen Realty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:07:31 +2:23:52
39 Duff Performance Edge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:09:33 +2:25:54
40 Weapons Of Max Destruction
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:11:49 +2:28:10
41 A Good Goat
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:12:55 +2:29:16
42 The Blisters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:13:49 +2:30:10
43 Petterwood Orthopaedics
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:15:16 +2:31:37
44 Andrew Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:19:25 +2:35:46
45 Undermanned
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:19:37 +2:35:58
46 Team Aldanmark 2
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:20:34 +2:36:55
47 Liv-Eat Northgate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:24:41 +2:41:02
48 Eduardo Industries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:26:46 +2:43:07
49 Top Decks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:27:18 +2:43:39
50 Alexander Grove
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:31:56 +2:48:17
51 Crusty Old Buggers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:32:15 +2:48:36
52 On The Run
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:32:39 +2:49:00
53 The Wolf Pack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:37:36 +2:53:57
54 Moo Brew Barrel Aged
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:37:55 +2:54:16
55 BRENT RANSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:45:04 +3:01:25
56 Jim Finlay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:45:25 +3:01:46
57 The Hazardous Ales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:47:45 +3:04:06
58 Bike Ride Specialized WCB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:48:45 +3:05:06
59 Positive B Samples
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:49:56 +3:06:17
60 Devil's Wear Active Wear
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:51:09 +3:07:30
61 Team Danna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:54:06 +3:10:27
62 Motley Crew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:56:07 +3:12:28
63 Karen And James
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:57:05 +3:13:26
64 Team Aldanmark 1
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:58:44 +3:15:05
65 Robert Forstemann's Legs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:01:11 +3:17:32
66 OT5
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:02:49 +3:19:10
67 Van Dieman Brewing
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:06:03 +3:22:24
68 Team Nemo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:07:19 +3:23:40
69 Bodywise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:18:40 +3:35:01
70 Matthew Pilkington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:23:06 +3:39:27
71 Josef Kloser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:25:55 +3:42:16
72 Midlife Madness
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:33:57 +3:50:18
73 Georgia Nesbitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:34:30 +3:50:51
74 Team Aldanmark 3
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:35:36 +3:51:57
75 Trunky And The Packages
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:40:22 +3:56:43
76 Steve Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:42:02 +3:58:23
77 NECK MINUTE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:44:34 +4:00:55
78 Team Dory - Catch-Me-If-You-Can
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:45:38 +4:01:59
79 Mr Ed And Jeanie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:48:05 +4:04:26
80 Crippo's Crew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:06:17 +4:22:38
81 Nikki Hall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:24:48 +4:41:09
82 Nicholas Clifford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:33:18 +4:49:39
83 Jonny Welch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:33:39 +4:50:00
84 Another Bad Tinder Date
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:42:53 +4:59:14
85 Arena Avengers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:59:09 +6:15:30
- Coast Busters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Stewart Bennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Over-Repaired And Under-Prepared
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Mikolaj Soszynski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -