HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | M Cat 2

Sunday, January 7, 2018 06:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, January 7, 2018 20:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com/2017-2018

HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | M Cat 2

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jouko Virta  8 / 8 223
2 Ilpo Mikonmäki  8 / 8 181
3 Lasse MikkolaCCH  6 / 6 108
4 Matti Mustonen  6 / 6 103
5 Sebastian Swahn  4 / 4 72
6 Mikko KiviIK-32  4 / 4 65
7 Otto Selén  6 / 6 61
8 Tuomas PlattonenHELSINKI  4 / 4 53
9 Kari PietikäinenIK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 52
10 Teemu TombergPrologi  5 / 5 50
11 Juho Ala-PeijariHELSINKI  6 / 6 49
12 Saku Saarimaa  4 / 4 44
13 Markku TaskinenHypy  8 / 8 40
13 Timo SavelainenCCH  3 / 3 40
15 Paulus PalmqvistBC Hellsinki  4 / 4 39
16 Toni-Pekka KoskinenHELSINKI  3 / 3 36
17 Teemu Rantsi  3 / 3 35
18 Atte JärvinenCycle Club Helsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
19 Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku  3 / 3 29
20 Mikko StenTeam Helsingin Katse  6 / 6 27
20 Karri HolopainenCA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
20 Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling  3 / 3 27
23 Rue EeppanssonReaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
24 Ian Corfe  4 / 4 24
25 Timo KomulainenTCF  3 / 3 23
26 Esa Jumppanen  5 / 5 22
26 Pena Rekiranta  8 / 8 22
26 Mika KoskenlaaksoCCH  3 / 3 22
29 Oskari KolehmainenFinnfalz rush racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
29 Mika VilenHelsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
29 Janne LehtonenMTBCF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
32 Jaakko AntikainenCCH  4 / 4 20
33 Miikka KarvonenIHM  3 / 3 19
34 Kalle IlorantaEspoo Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
35 Jesse LankilaYologi  6 / 6 17
36 Erkki Hedenborg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
36 Roi Rajala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
38 Petteri Taskinen2Cteam  3 / 3 14
38 Timo KoivunenJullikka Ventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
40 Perttu IlmarinenKeravan Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
41 Akseli Marttila 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
41 Henri Seppä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
43 Ville N  7 / 7 7
43 Kimmo NupponenCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
43 Jaakko Nurmi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
43 Kimmo Suokas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
47 Otto Oksanen  6 / 6 6
47 Jukka Ikonen  4 / 4 6
47 Pekka ViikariTVC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
47 Jarkko MiettinenKallion Kulaus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
51 Markus HallbergIBD Cycling  3 / 3 5
51 Petter TaskinenHypy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
51 Raphaël GardetteIK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
54 T. Halo  4 / 4 4
54 Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling  4 / 4 4
54 Juha HannukselaHeltri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
57 Tuomas PaunonenHEL CX Office 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
57 Ilkka HaavistoIK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
57 Tim Hudd  3 / 3 3
60 Jukka-Pekka VilmiLutralutra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
60 Henri Roos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
62 Janne Mustakorpi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Joni LappalainenRantapyörä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Timo HelanderEspoo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Connor RemboldtMove Up Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Lauri LaineEspoon Hiljaiset hiihtäjä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Mikko Leisti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Jarkko KokkoCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1