HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | M Cat 2

Sunday, January 7, 2018 06:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, January 7, 2018 20:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com/2017-2018

HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | M Cat 2

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jouko Virta   8 / 8 223
2 Ilpo Mikonmäki   8 / 8 181
3 Lasse Mikkola CCH  6 / 6 108
4 Matti Mustonen   6 / 6 103
5 Sebastian Swahn   4 / 4 72
6 Mikko Kivi IK-32  4 / 4 65
7 Otto Selén   6 / 6 61
8 Tuomas Plattonen HELSINKI  4 / 4 53
9 Kari Pietikäinen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 52
10 Teemu Tomberg Prologi  5 / 5 50
11 Juho Ala-Peijari HELSINKI  6 / 6 49
12 Saku Saarimaa   4 / 4 44
13 Markku Taskinen Hypy  8 / 8 40
13 Timo Savelainen CCH  3 / 3 40
15 Paulus Palmqvist BC Hellsinki  4 / 4 39
16 Toni-Pekka Koskinen HELSINKI  3 / 3 36
17 Teemu Rantsi   3 / 3 35
18 Atte Järvinen Cycle Club Helsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
19 Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku  3 / 3 29
20 Mikko Sten Team Helsingin Katse  6 / 6 27
20 Karri Holopainen CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
20 Aleksi Äijö IBD Cycling  3 / 3 27
23 Rue Eeppansson Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
24 Ian Corfe   4 / 4 24
25 Timo Komulainen TCF  3 / 3 23
26 Esa Jumppanen   5 / 5 22
26 Pena Rekiranta   8 / 8 22
26 Mika Koskenlaakso CCH  3 / 3 22
29 Oskari Kolehmainen Finnfalz rush racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
29 Mika Vilen Helsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
29 Janne Lehtonen MTBCF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
32 Jaakko Antikainen CCH  4 / 4 20
33 Miikka Karvonen IHM  3 / 3 19
34 Kalle Iloranta Espoo Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
35 Jesse Lankila Yologi  6 / 6 17
36 Erkki Hedenborg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
36 Roi Rajala  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
38 Petteri Taskinen 2Cteam  3 / 3 14
38 Timo Koivunen Jullikka Ventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
40 Perttu Ilmarinen Keravan Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
41 Akseli Marttila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
41 Henri Seppä  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
43 Kimmo Nupponen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
43 Ville N   7 / 7 7
43 Jaakko Nurmi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
43 Kimmo Suokas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
47 Otto Oksanen   6 / 6 6
47 Jukka Ikonen   4 / 4 6
47 Pekka Viikari TVC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
47 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
51 Markus Hallberg IBD Cycling  3 / 3 5
51 Raphaël Gardette IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
51 Petter Taskinen Hypy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
54 T. Halo   4 / 4 4
54 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling  4 / 4 4
54 Juha Hannuksela Heltri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
57 Tuomas Paunonen HEL CX Office 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
57 Ilkka Haavisto IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
57 Tim Hudd   3 / 3 3
60 Henri Roos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
60 Jukka-Pekka Vilmi Lutralutra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
62 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Timo Helander Espoo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Jarkko Kokko CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Janne Mustakorpi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Lauri Laine Espoon Hiljaiset hiihtäjä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
62 Mikko Leisti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1