HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | Yleinen/Open

Sunday, January 7, 2018 09:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 54
Updated: Sunday, January 7, 2018 21:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com/2017-2018

HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | Yleinen/Open

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku  8 / 8 176
2 Samuli Visuri CCH  7 / 7 168
3 Erkko Salonen   8 / 10 153
4 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC  5 / 5 136
5 Dani Härginen CCH/Finsad  6 / 6 110
6 Aleksi Maunula Pelago Bicycles  5 / 5 70
7 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät  7 / 7 68
8 Joel Jokinen Lahden Pyöräilijät  5 / 5 62
9 Sasu Halme Focus Halme Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 60
10 Tero Tanninen Team Larunpyörä Cervelo  7 / 7 57
11 Santtu Teerihalme Reaktor Stanga Racing  6 / 6 56
11 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervélo  5 / 5 56
13 Jouko Virta   6 / 6 53
14 Markku Alus   3 / 3 52
15 Niki Birling IBD Cycling  3 / 3 46
16 Ilpo Mikonmäki   6 / 6 45
17 Mikko Kupiainen Team EVOC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
17 Jaakko Sillankorva Finnfalz-Rush Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
19 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
20 Simo Jämsén BC HORSMANKUKAT  6 / 6 34
21 Simo Sohkanen Rajamäki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
22 Jarkko Niemi GIF-CHEBICI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
23 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz-Rush Racing  3 / 3 18
24 Arto Tikkala Croc sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
25 Juhamatti Leppänen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  3 / 3 14
25 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
27 Eärendel Fingerson Porvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
28 Aki Kosunen Team BHC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
29 Tuomas Plattonen HELSINKI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
30 Ilmari Repo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
31 Tarmo Sibul   5 / 5 8
31 Otto Kolehmainen Tdw länken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
33 Sami Lampinen Helcx  5 / 5 7
33 Mikko Kivi IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
33 Lasse Mikkola CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 7
36 Matti Mustonen HEL CX / Helsingin Katse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
36 Ari Saastamoinen TCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
38 Oskari Pulkkinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Arttu Toivanen IK-32  4 / 4 5
38 Rue Eeppansson Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Teemu Rantsi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
43 Tommi Ylönen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
43 Karri Holopainen CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
43 Simo Jämsen BC HORSMANKUKAT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
46 Kökä Soner pyörähuoltoovelle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
46 Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
46 Timo Savelainen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
46 Atte Järvinen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
50 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
50 Pasi Mälkiä  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
52 Jukka Ikonen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
52 Jani Hujanen Racebike -Focus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
52 Andrei Kiuru CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1