HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | Yleinen/Open

Sunday, January 7, 2018 09:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 54
Updated: Sunday, January 7, 2018 21:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com/2017-2018

HEL CX Cup 2017–2018 | Yleinen/Open

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku  8 / 8 176
2 Samuli VisuriCCH  7 / 7 168
3 Erkko Salonen  8 / 10 153
4 Antti KuittoTeam EVOC  5 / 5 136
5 Dani HärginenCCH/Finsad  6 / 6 110
6 Aleksi MaunulaPelago Bicycles  5 / 5 70
7 Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät  7 / 7 68
8 Joel JokinenLahden Pyöräilijät  5 / 5 62
9 Sasu HalmeFocus Halme Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 60
10 Tero TanninenTeam Larunpyörä Cervelo  7 / 7 57
11 Santtu TeerihalmeReaktor Stanga Racing  6 / 6 56
11 Heikki NiskakangasTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo  5 / 5 56
13 Jouko Virta  6 / 6 53
14 Markku Alus  3 / 3 52
15 Niki BirlingIBD Cycling  3 / 3 46
16 Ilpo Mikonmäki  6 / 6 45
17 Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
17 Jaakko SillankorvaFinnfalz-Rush Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
19 Jens DahlmanSKB Racing Triathlon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
20 Simo JämsénBC HORSMANKUKAT  6 / 6 34
21 Simo SohkanenRajamäki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
22 Jarkko NiemiGIF-CHEBICI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
23 Kalle LaanteräFinnfalz-Rush Racing  3 / 3 18
24 Arto TikkalaCroc sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
25 Juhamatti LeppänenJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  3 / 3 14
25 Mikael TurunenIBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
27 Eärendel FingersonPorvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
28 Aki KosunenTeam BHC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
29 Tuomas PlattonenHELSINKI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
30 Ilmari RepoJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
31 Tarmo Sibul  5 / 5 8
31 Otto KolehmainenTdw länken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
33 Sami LampinenHelcx  5 / 5 7
33 Mikko KiviIK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
33 Lasse MikkolaCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 7
36 Ari SaastamoinenTCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
36 Matti MustonenHEL CX / Helsingin Katse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
38 Oskari PulkkinenReaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Arttu ToivanenIK-32  4 / 4 5
38 Rue EeppanssonReaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Toni-Pekka KoskinenHelsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
38 Teemu Rantsi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
43 Tommi YlönenIK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
43 Karri HolopainenCA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
43 Simo JämsenBC HORSMANKUKAT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
46 Kökä Sonerpyörähuoltoovelle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
46 Timo SavelainenCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
46 Atte JärvinenCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
46 Tero SetolaSKB Racing Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
50 Juho Ala-PeijariCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
50 Pasi Mälkiä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
52 Jukka Ikonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
52 Jani HujanenRacebike -Focus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
52 Andrei KiuruCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1