Top of the South Junior Development Tour

Sunday, July 28, 2013 11:58 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Fairhall, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 15
Updated: Sunday, July 28, 2013 11:58 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Transition Events
Race website: mark@marlboroughsport.co.nz

Top of the South Junior Development Tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ethan Batt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:04:01.0 -
2 Thomas Westend
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:06:44.7 +2:43.7
3 Chris Grammer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:08:33.8 +4:32.8
4 Callum Caughey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:08:49.7 +4:48.7
5 Zac Mortimer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:10:19.1 +6:18.1
6 Ben Alloway
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:10:46.5 +6:45.5
7 Britney Kerr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:15:53.8 +11:52.8
8 Finn Fisher-Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:19:09.6 +15:08.6
9 Ezra Wells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:19:28.6 +15:27.6
10 Shaane Fulton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:19:38.7 +15:37.7
11 Sarah McLeod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:22:06.1 +18:05.1
12 Rose McLeod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 2:23:21.4 +19:20.4
- Michaela Kerr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Georgia Cowman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Jack Ritchie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -