MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 67
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
2 Addison Leckrone OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 99
3 Kelsey Cohan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
4 Wendy Graves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 90
5 Jessica Zendler Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
6 Cooper Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 81
7 Nicole Denamur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 62
8 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman EY Sociey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 61
9 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
10 Kiersten George WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 52
11 Christina Russell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
12 Rosanne Kelley Wattie Ink. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
13 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
13 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 47
15 Lucia Vojtech  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
16 Mariko Wei Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
17 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 44
17 Carina Liljengren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 44
19 Jessie Culbert Rapha Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 39
20 Renae Smith Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 37
21 Liz Olsen Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
22 Annie May Ride Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
23 Marisa Chang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 32
24 Franny Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
25 Rebecca Mellema  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
25 Aimee Lees GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
27 Katie Carney Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
27 Fiona Bennitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
29 Olivia Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
29 Lois Smith Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
31 Ana-Maria Popp Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
32 Rebecca Book Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
32 Kelsey Longrie TACOMA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
34 IVY CHEUNG Newcastle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 22
35 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 20
35 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
35 Linda Cowan Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
38 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
39 Emily Taylor Hagens Berman EY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
40 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
41 Ainsley Close  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
42 Monica Gallagher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 13
43 Melody Lupton CX Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
44 Cortni Thrasher Jack’S Bicycle Center Queens Of Dirt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
44 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
44 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
47 Janie Cowart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
47 Laurie George Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
49 Hayley Dale T-Wrex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
50 Emily Willobee Mighty Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
51 Katy Robinson Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
52 Mckenzie Hart Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
53 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
53 Melissa Johnston Tacoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
53 Karen Bean Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
53 Laura Sotelo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Carrie Pruitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Linda Park Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
53 Megan Krumm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Dyan Padagas Issaquah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Lindsay Ferrer Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Kelsie Lengert CCN Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Corina Cheever Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Anna Savoie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Adrienne Burger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
53 Charity Fox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0