MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 151
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 133
2 Colby Titland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 132
3 Wesley Toller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
4 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
5 Ewan Alexander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
6 Wayne Wakeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 113
7 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 99
8 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 84
9 Jeff Kenknight Engencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 79
10 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 78
11 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
12 Larry Steinberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 54
13 Kevin Schock Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 49
14 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 45
15 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 44
16 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 43
17 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
18 Craig Goodmansen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 38
18 Chris Hughes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
20 Colin Macdonald Heartthrobs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 32
21 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 31
22 Jan Heime  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Thomas Riess Koenigsegg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Darryl Wolfe Port Angeles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
25 Matt Hoehnen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
25 Todd Schneider Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
27 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
28 Ben Minicucci  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 22
29 John Duncan Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 George Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
31 Tom Mereckis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
32 BROCK MCNALLY Tacoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
33 Dan Lau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
34 Christopher Wahl Audi - Kryki Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
34 Will Del Valle R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
36 Mike Vanorden Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 9
36 Mike Hanney KISS Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
38 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
39 Lane Wilkinson Velo Body/Bikesale.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
39 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
41 Nick Leggett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
42 Nathan Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
42 Chris Hermoso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 3
42 Ruy Lopez Jack's Bicycle Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
45 Kyle Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Bryan Willman Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Greg Gizinski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 John Harris Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 John Baird Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 John Bennitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 John Greer Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Mark Shanaberger Avanti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Andy Rosser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Sean Taylor MISFITZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Robert Rice Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Michael Saccone Voler/ Rock Lobster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Kurt Hubbart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Joey Collins Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Nigel Maughan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Peter Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Maarten Weisbeek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 MICHAEL MALLORY2 Kona Velo Shuksan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Andrew Feucht III  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Mark McElwaine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Ed Ewing Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Scott Lukens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 David Drum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Changren Yong Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Peter Graham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Jim Hering Snoqualmie Ice Cream 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Erik Brihagen Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Christopher Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Jeffrey Zeunert Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Stephen Chowning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Todd D Dry MISFITZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Brad Loetel Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Eric Brodsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike &Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Kyle Trefry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Brian Elmore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
45 Arno Harteveld Mountsi MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Chris Fontecchio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Daniel Goldberg Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
45 Richard Lintermans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Steve Tolzman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Brent Binge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Douglas Junkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Chip Greaves Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 John Degel Electric Blue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Mark Kranwinkle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Rich Feldman 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Eric Norris Snovalley Veloclub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Lash Mullen DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Eric Odaffer Blanton Corner Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Chris Gross Team Platy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Daniel Delong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Philip Nelson Velo City Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Anthony Barlow Bicyle Centres Everett/Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance (SCCA) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 David Mount Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Neal Engel Bellevue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Peter Cousseau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Neil Calissendorff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
45 Andre Tiffany  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
45 Blaine Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Van Shih  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Rodrigo Prudencio C510 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 John Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Tim Richey Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Chris Webb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Lawrence L Jobe HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Dan Zurawski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 James Rial Platypus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 Mike Doherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Nick Dey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Derek Leckrone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Chris Kinsella  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Rod Younker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
45 David Whitlock Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Mike Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Dan Von Seggern  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Brian Johnsen Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Randy Larson Baggins Roundhouse Emporium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Vince Partridge RTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Erik Flink Platypus Hydration 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Pete Maxwell MISFITZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Lars Pedersen Snohomish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 John Hauser Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Neal Karlinsky Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Patrick Rowland Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 J Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Jon Elliott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Bernie Miller Ooa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Michael Levenson Paoule Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Anthony Hargreaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Scott Woods Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
45 Nathan Schreiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0