MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 115
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mark Doane None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 172
1 Christopher Quast YAKIMA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 172
3 Mark Selander Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
4 Andrea Bogni HPC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 114
5 Bradley Urban  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 97
6 Chris Rose  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 90
7 Dennis Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 89
8 JOSHUA MELANSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 82
9 Steve Pullman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 78
10 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 75
11 John Buwalda Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
12 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
13 Michael McMillan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 69
14 Craig Martin 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 45
15 Brian Fung Rapha Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 40
16 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 38
17 Jason Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
18 Justin Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
19 Jeff Harless  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
20 Lawrence Cayton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
21 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
22 Jon Rehkopf HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 21
22 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 21
22 James Beieler Fanatik Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
25 Jason Leuenberger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 20
26 Ryan Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
26 Jared King Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 19
28 Chris Pohl  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
28 Dan Fealk Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
30 Richard Potter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
30 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
32 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
33 Corey Fitch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
34 Andrew Heinz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
34 Doss Herndon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
34 Yee Feng Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Jed Barden River City Red 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
38 Keivar Macdonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
38 Tim Kelley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
40 Conal Groom Seattle Rowing Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
40 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 8
40 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
43 Dave Preston Mt Si Broadmark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
43 Joaquin Luna Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
45 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
45 Brian Wheeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
45 Adam Abrams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 Alex Vargas HOTWIRE/ ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
48 Kevin Kallock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
50 Adam Troy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Robert Anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Reid Hellekson Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Lucas Donigian Hagens Bergen EY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Sage Vann Tacotime NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 James Matson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jayson Stevens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Kevin Klein  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Brent Willems Snohomish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Skyler Street KISS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Greg Hodges Hektic/Strix Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Joe Christian Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Hani Atassi Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Stefan Mcpherson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
50 Philip Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
50 John Mcconnell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Matt Nelsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Tim Goggin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Thomas Herrmann The Herr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Paul Jaeschke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Robert Halton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Andrew Jones Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Dan Parish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Brian Marr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Justin Laford Taco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chris Stauch Stauch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Brent Hermanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Michael Marchitto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Scott Napier Snoqualimie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Eric Kolve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Christopher Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Timothy Basham Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Scott Caparelli Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Owen Paulus Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Alex Christiansen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Wilrogtric Hackett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Peter Krautwald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Lurie Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Nicholas Compton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Abel Richardson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Nathaniel Eng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Derek Del Conte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Ray Dotterer Hydration Nation Of Mason 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 John Shaffer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Divven Browne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Lang Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Clinton Fowler Cannondale NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Andrew Zeigler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Mathew Anderson Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Rob M Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 DAN GRIGG  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Mark Hansen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chad Warren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chris Biggar Glotman Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Daniel Horner Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Mark Thistle Mountoga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0