MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 113
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 146
2 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
3 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 123
4 Scott Barr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 118
5 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 107
6 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 102
7 Jack Stringham Garage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 92
8 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 86
8 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 86
10 Terry Buchanan HUP United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
11 Denny Bartlett Garage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 74
12 Scott Reese Sportsman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 65
13 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
14 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle/Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
15 Mark Eamer Alki Velo / Hotwire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
16 Joe Martin Tace Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 40
16 Kozo Nozawa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 40
18 John Herzog  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
19 Edward Holmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
20 Dave Pearson CX Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
21 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 30
22 Sven Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 25
23 John Burkhardt HUP United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
24 David Cook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
24 Scott Matual Marin POC Ride Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
26 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 16
27 Jeff Hsu DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 15
27 Damon G Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
27 Owen Scott Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
30 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
30 Charly George CX Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 14
32 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
32 Aaron Ambuske 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
34 James Beieler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
34 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
34 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
37 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 9
37 Matthew Larsen Matthew Larsen Wheelbuilding 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
39 Steven Moe Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 8
39 Neil Casserly Garage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
39 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity P/B Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
42 Mark Hollyhead  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
43 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
43 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
43 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
46 Dan Scott Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 3
46 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
46 Tim Lewis Soltero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
46 Chris Bond Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
50 Martin Rand Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Thad Boss Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Dean Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Matthew Stanigar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Jason Land Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Michael Mallory Kona Velo Shuksan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Randy Salamon Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Erik Strom Team Zach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chris Hughes Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
50 Russ Rainforth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Eric Stobin Wahoo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 John Drenning DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Gregory Awalt Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
50 David Parsons Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 George Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
50 Diego Holmgren Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 David Whitlock Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Matthew M. Cazier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Greg Sweney Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 JJ Ecker Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Chris Kaiser Monton TM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 John Bissell Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Todd Cowles Redmond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Nigel Newby-House Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chad Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Michael Black PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Michael MCKINNEY Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Erik Hundley Borah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 David Molenaar Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Brian Dewey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jan Heine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Mark Adamski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Dan Werle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Andrew Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire WSB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Marler Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Ben Spencer Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Peter Stocker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Melanie Lewis PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Mcguffin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Tim KIBLER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Warren Atkey Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Paul Brend IRC Cameron Law 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Alex Rosenast  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Kenneth Coleman Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0