MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 89
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 150
2 Joshua Simmons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 131
3 Jeffrey Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 126
4 Colin Ferguson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 113
5 Jake Heitman Danielle Heitman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 112
6 Thomas Horan Mccleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 108
7 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 103
8 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 83
9 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
10 Scott Renda Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
10 Mark Roughgarden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 76
12 Scott Heinz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
13 Emil Hillding  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 57
14 Mathew Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 52
15 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 46
16 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 45
17 Rich Cook Swift Industries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
18 Nat Pellman Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 41
18 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 41
20 Justin Wade Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 40
21 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
22 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Richard Shelmerdine Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
24 Alfredo Ramirez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
24 Bob Bautista Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 20
26 Michael Swale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
27 Nathan Young Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 15
27 Mathew Seguin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
29 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 11
29 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
29 Isaac Gmazel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
32 Justin Pierce Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
32 Jason Bavuso Murder Of Crows 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
34 R. Colin Kennedy Cycle-Smart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 9
34 Christopher Nelson Minton TM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
34 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
37 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 8
37 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 8
37 Chris Rippey Coretechs Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
40 Alden Kroll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
40 Tyler Miller Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
40 Andrew Coelho Vancouver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
43 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
43 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Jeff Lynch Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
43 Chad Richmond Machete Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing" 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Brian Dewey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Glenn Soja PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Adam Blexrud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Peter Tang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Paul Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Roland Rabien Pirate Kitty Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Daniel Milner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Adam Crane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
43 Julian Soh Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Sven Koehler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Shay Goodlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Eric Kamila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Michael Mclane Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Raymond Tse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Scott J Monett Tacoma Bike Racng Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Robert Discher Daswow Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Clinton Fowler Cannondale NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Quinn Dusenberry Engencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Matt Macdonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Ryan Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Matt Mallet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Carmen Marin GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Ian Horton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Brian Stephens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Graham Winterbottom Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Ian Young Team Dad Bod 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Jacob Tong why am i so lonely 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Matt Scott Cahilty Racing / Valleycross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Dave Bergart Hammer And Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Isaac Pattis Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Mark Longman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Matthew Budd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0