MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Doug CarltonKeller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 166
2 Craig UndemCycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 160
3 Rainer LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 126
4 Chris RoddeTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 123
5 Richard McclungBroadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
6 Chris AdolfFelll Swoop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 99
7 David StonichAlki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 97
8 Jason Walker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 90
9 Steve JensenBicycles Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 70
10 Nikos MillsGarage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 64
11 Alec DuxburyKR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 62
12 Kevin MillerSnoqualmie Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 60
13 Justin HarmanWoodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
14 George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 49
15 Doug Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
16 Peter AvolioMonton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
16 Greg KauperRCR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
16 Rick HeckenlaibleAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
19 Leroi SmithBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 36
20 Bob KrugerNative 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 35
21 Randy ManionDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
22 Greg MacDonaldDodge City Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
24 Kevin DonovanSet Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
25 Pedro DeguzmanHOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
25 Matthew ScottFietsmetslagroom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
27 Derek ShiersTrailhead Athletics Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
28 Ben Kaplan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
28 Jeff CummingsJacks Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
30 Martin Turek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
31 Ron HuebnerMayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
32 Brian WongEscape Velocity Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
32 Michael MurdinGarage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
32 Rone HuebnerMayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
35 Edward LawsonDaryl Evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
36 Ken HarmonMonton TM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
36 Roger BurtonEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
36 Rory ShacklesBroadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
39 Bryan UrakawaDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
39 Doug ReidGillespie Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
41 Pat MillerHagens Berman - EY Society 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Chris BondDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Brad HalsteadOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Michael SeiwerathCutters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Matthew Hill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0