MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 67
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Steve Fisher McGovern Cycles / FSA CX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 146
2 Spencer Paxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
3 Brian McCleerey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 124
4 Steve Westover  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 89
4 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capitol Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 89
6 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 78
6 Stephen Ettinger Focus/Shimano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 78
8 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 69
9 Ian Tubbs Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
10 Ian Brink Mt. Si Broadmark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 62
11 Steven Case Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
11 Derek Parsons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 59
13 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Tea 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 55
14 Kevin Bradford-Parish Gillespie Eye Care/SET Coaching/Arlberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
15 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
16 Tyson Lashbrook Gillespie/SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 46
16 Kaler Marshall 0.O 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
18 Jeremiah Jensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 40
19 Stephen Mull Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
20 Corbin Hudacek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
21 Kacey Campbell Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 35
21 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 35
23 Ron Schmeer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
24 Brayden Buchanan RAD Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 31
25 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 29
26 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
27 John Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 25
28 Joseph Maloney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
29 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
30 Elliot Jamieson White Rock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
31 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 18
32 Joey Mullan Tacoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
33 PB Thiffault Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
33 Cole Lalomia The Athletic Community 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
35 Adam Worobec  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
35 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
35 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
38 DAVID HOWARD Ten Speed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
39 Brian Debronsky Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 11
39 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House / Competitive Timing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
41 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
41 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
43 Sam Vickery  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 9
45 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 8
46 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
46 Colin Rowan The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 Cody Cupp Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
49 Ellison Brink Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jason Cemanski KFP /Locust Cider 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Cody Young Toros Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Mark Allison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Matthew Hornland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic & Massage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Xander Viray The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Will Barnes Triangle Cross Syndicate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Andrew Rockwell Bicisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tyler Boucher Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Ayden Young AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Aaron Bradford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Conrad Kornmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Carson Miller Velobody - Gerks Ski & Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Zach McDonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0