Ny Rallarvegsløpet sammenlagt klasser

Sunday, July 21, 2013 10:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ulvik, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 16
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013 12:05 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Erik Bergersen Løplabbet 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:56:44.3 -
2 Ole Kristian Heggheim KIF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:07:21.5 +10:37.2
3 Henning Pedersen Moss Skiklubb / EUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:24:31.2 +27:46.9
4 Frode Johansen BFG Bergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:59:34.8 +1:02:50.5
5 Luca Roncoroni Civello 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:05:26.0 +1:08:41.7
6 Terje Fredriksen Kif 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:10:33.9 +1:13:49.6
7 Bjørn Johannessen Halden IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:14:33.0 +1:17:48.7
8 Peter Tubaas ABB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:15:59.8 +1:19:15.5
9 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:47:18.3 +1:50:34.0
10 Cato Rachlew Team C-010 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:48:03.7 +1:51:19.4
11 Hans Petter Økern Team Ull 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:59:34.6 +2:02:50.3
12 Jan kristian Bråten-Obel Iron Maiden Running Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:09:09.2 +2:12:24.9
13 Kaare Øystein Trædal Making Waves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:10:54.5 +2:14:10.2
14 Tommy Støa Iron Maiden Running Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:13:25.0 +3:16:40.7
15 Tormod Helgesen Team Ull 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:27:02.6 +3:30:18.3
16 Espen Hagen Flytoget AS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:46:18.9 +4:49:34.6