2013 Marble Drive Time Trial Series

Monday, August 19, 2013 11:59 PM (GMT-2:30) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Steady Brook, NL, Canada
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, August 16, 2015 8:16 AM (GMT-2:30)
Organized by: Cycle Solutions
Race website: cyclesolutions.ca
Race notes
Average Time = Best 2013 Marble Drive Time
Click "Show All" to see all 2013 times
Show more Show less

2013 Marble Drive Time Trial Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Jordan Baird
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:29.0
2 Peter Ollerhead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 21:58.3
3 Steve May
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:29.0
4 Carl Barrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:36.0
5 Dylan Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:54.0
6 Matt Barry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 23:22.0
7 Roger McGroty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:52.0
8 Colin Fowlow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 23:57.0
9 Andrew May
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:00.0
10 Peter Callahan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:04.0
11 Steve Howlett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:18.0
11 Andre Charlebois
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:18.0
13 Vicki Parsons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 24:44.0
14 Andy Vambeck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:18.6
15 Dan Walton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:25.0
16 Bill Dennis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:38.0
17 Ben Hayley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:48.0
18 Ray Baird
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:58.0
19 Jason Barton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:59.0
20 Gord Doman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:10.0
21 Scott Newell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:36.0
22 Suzanne Lacour
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:49.0
23 Ian Graham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:53.0
24 Aubrey Saunders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:55.0
25 Jerry Dove
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:00.0
26 Sue Rogers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:04.0
27 Ruth Wall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:05.0
28 Ron Marshall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:26.0
29 Nicole May
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:37.0
30 Renee Fowlow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:58.0
31 Kelsey Hogan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:00.0
32 Tom Knight
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:09.0
33 Sarah Feltham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:14.0
34 Michael Newton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:28.0
35 Mervyn Dean
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:47.0
36 Jamie Fowlow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:47.0
37 Aaron Useche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:53.0
38 Gavin White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:49.0
39 Nicole Ledrew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:04.0
40 Isabelle Schmelzer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:11.0
41 Maxine Newell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:18.0
42 Shell Ledrew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:22.0
43 Michaella Lacour
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:27.0
44 Thomas Barrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:52.0
45 James Barrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:36.0