SUP Racing National Series 2017 #1 heat1

Wednesday, May 17, 2017 22:13 (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 50
Updated: Thursday, May 18, 2017 07:12 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Federación de SURFING de P.R.

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bryan Alvarez Aguadilla  3 9
2 Kristopher Lugo Verde Azul  3 10
3 Dave De Armas Aguadilla  3 14
4 Jorge Quintana   3 15
5 Omelv Garcia Patillas  3 17
6 Manuel Neifa   3 19
7 Willian Gee Cruz Sup Action  3 24
8 Miguel Beltran Flippers Paddle School  3 27
9 Carlos Rivera   3 32
10 Cristian Lopez Badillo Sup Action  3 43
11 Sergio Rosa Vega Baja  3 45
11 Nimsay M Garcia Gonzalez Patillas  3 45
13 Jan Roman   3 46
14 Gian Medina Arecibo  3 52
15 Max Torres ISA/FSPR DAD's Club  3 55
16 Maricarmen Riveras   3 56
17 Edwin Cornier Aguadilla  3 59
18 Albert Matos   3 66
19 Nyra Velazquez Team Lexus  3 71
20 Alek S Ramos Davila Aguadilla  3 74
21 Geelian Cruz Beltran Toa Alta  3 75
22 Laura Lebron Patillas  3 76
22 Ameli Matos Vaga Arecibo  3 76
24 Amanda Rivera Arroyo  3 77
25 Harold Cornier   3 80
26 Lukas Rosario West Paradise  3 81
27 Joyce M Lugo Rosado Ponce  3 83
28 Lara Abruna Joyudas Club  3 98
29 Gabriela Medina Manati  3 100
30 Genesis A Rivera Santiago Patillas  3 101
30 Amanda Cruz Sup Shack  3 101
32 Luis Y Gonzalez Patillas  3 102
33 Gerald Cornier Aguadilla  3 105
34 Mauricio Mustelier Sup Action  3 109
35 Luis Pina Sup Action  3 111
36 Francisco Josiel Lebron Paddle Sur  3 121
37 Yadiel Rosario   3 122
38 Valeria Gonzalez Paddle Sur  3 123
39 Krystian A Rivera Arecibo  3 124
40 David Davila Sup Action  3 129
- Jomar Santos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Eric Goss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Miguel Alvarez Aguadilla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Edgard Joel Padro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Manuel zeno  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Jakob Rosario West Paradise 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Edgard Padro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Ricardo Avila Guaynabo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Manuel Zano West Paradise 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jacob Rosario West Paradise 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races