Rallarvegsløpet dag 1 og dag 2 2015

Sunday, July 19, 2015 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oslo, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 18
Updated: Monday, July 17, 2017 17:21 (GMT+2)

Rallarvegsløpet dag 1 og dag 2 2015

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Adele Johannessen SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:17:58.7 -
2 Marianne Dønnem SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:32:28.3 +14:29.6
3 Marit Kasin Vinterdans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:40:27.2 +22:28.5
4 Therese Falk Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:43:21.4 +25:22.7
5 Meike Hesselink SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:27:24.3 +1:09:25.6
6 Camilla Grindheim Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:40:07.4 +1:22:08.7
7 Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:40:08.6 +1:22:09.9
8 Bodhild Roaldset Haukø Oslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:43:59.7 +1:26:01.0
9 Torunn Årthun Dahlseng Helse Fonna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:47:21.9 +1:29:23.2
10 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad Drøbak Frogn IL sykkel / Team Girlpower 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:47:29.3 +1:29:30.6
11 Cecilie Longva Igesund Oslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:50:11.3 +1:32:12.6
12 Carla Susana Assuad Vinterdans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:56:16.1 +1:38:17.4
13 Marit Haraldsen Oslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:56:33.5 +1:38:34.8
14 Mette Synnerström SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:58:23.3 +1:40:24.6
15 Eline Øidvin GTI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:04:29.5 +1:46:30.8
16 Kristine Thorsen BFG Fana 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:21:29.3 +2:03:30.6
17 Bente Nordanger Bergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:20:15.8 +3:02:17.1
- Cecilie Benedicte Isern Lett På Labben 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -