2019 AK Schools MTB Series (no guests)

Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 69
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 09:04 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 MILLINGTON, Charlie Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 174
2 PREECE, Max St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 163
3 BOWER, Lewis Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 156
4 NEWSON, Joel Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 148
5 ALLERBY, Ethan Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 144
6 BARCLAY, Dan Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 140
7 HIDDLESTON, Tom Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 123
8 WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 116
9 SPENCE, Ben Pinehurst School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 113
10 HARVEY, Jackson Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 111
11 SKILTON, Alex Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 107
12 NEILSON, Ben Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 105
13 LANE, Jacob AHE homeschool 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 101
14 WRIGHT, Finley Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 100
15 CLARK, Thomas Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 95
16 ANDREWS, Josef Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 94
17 STOESSEL, Hans Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 91
18 DIEDERICKS, Christo Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 90
19 O'MALLEY, John Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 83
20 BALLINGER, Jack Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 81
21 COOPER, Reuben Sancta Maria College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 80
22 MULLHOLLAND, James St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 78
23 GATEHOUSE, Oliver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 75
24 CHALTON, Tjarco Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 70
25 NEL, Emile Rangitoto College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 67
26 WHITE, Liam Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 66
27 CAVILL, Troy Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 65
28 LARCOMBE, Blake Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 64
29 STACE, Lachlan Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 62
30 TIPLADY, Jack Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 59
31 O'CONNOR, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
31 FISHER, Oli Kings College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
33 HOLDING, Brooklyn Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 51
33 MACDONALD, Damiain Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
35 COWLEY, Calum Hobsonville Point Secondary School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 50
36 HADAR, Noam Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
36 BLACKWOOD, Luke Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 49
38 THUM, Jack Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 45
39 ROOKS, Oliver Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 42
40 JOSS, Connor Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
41 HOWARTH, Hamish Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
42 BIDDLE, Vaughan Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 38
43 CREAK, Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 37
43 TOOMAN, Isaac St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 37
45 SCHIMANSKI, Jesse Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
46 MACE, Forrest Western Springs College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
46 MICKLESON, Ollie Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
46 BEN, Neilson Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
49 STEELE, Michael Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 32
50 CURRIN, Jakob Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
51 LYCETT, Tom Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
51 ELLIOTT, James Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 28
53 HASLER, Jake Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 27
54 DE FRERE, Joshua St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
55 CHAMBERLAIN, Josh Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 21
55 GRIFFITHS, Perryn Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
57 PRINT, William Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
58 MEECHAM, Jackson Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
58 CREEK Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
60 KIRK, Jackson Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
60 STOREY, Mitchell Rangitoto College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 17
62 WILLIAMSON, Angus Western Springs College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
63 SLOAN, Jack St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
64 HOWARTH, Howard Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
65 MENDOZA, Elijah Hobsonville Point Secondary School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
66 BOLES, Augustin Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
67 SUTTON, Matthew Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
68 LULHAM, William Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
69 ANDERSON, Jack Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0