Fog city 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:38 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 107
Updated: Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:38 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tad Mejdr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 400
2 Isaac Schuurman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 394
3 Teva Chonoon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 382
4 Rod Chave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 347
5 Mike Smith Waitakere - Department Of Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 344
5 Andrew Weal  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 344
7 Lincoln Hill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 340
8 Nick Teeboon Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 328
9 Hunter Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 311
10 Les Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 302
11 Louis Crosby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 288
12 Doug Battersby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 284
13 Nic Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 275
14 Mike Orum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 265
15 Seff Curle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 261
16 Gary Kirkpatrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 260
17 Duane Watene Waitakere 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 253
18 Sheldon Gorter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 246
19 Mathew Bunn Hamilton - Te Miro 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 245
20 Andrew McKay Auckland - Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 237
21 Ash Algie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 234
22 Matt Gorter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 233
23 Darren Greaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 216
24 Warren Tanner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 211
25 John Mcclintock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 210
26 Manaiti Razafinaivo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 207
27 Allan Postance  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 195
27 Karl Poole  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 195
27 Natai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 195
30 Jonty Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 182
31 Anthony O'Meara Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 179
32 Mark Jeffcoat  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 177
33 Blake Eva  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
33 Shaun Naylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
35 Daniel Pickering Hamilton - Hamilton MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 175
36 Alex Ellwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 174
36 Ben Mcleod  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 174
38 Daniel Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 161
39 Teo Vermote  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 159
40 Toni Cannons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 151
41 Quin Howard-Shi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 148
42 Doug Manning Auckland - Glasgow Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 146
43 Wayne Bennie Auckland - Counties 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 141
44 George Watt Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 140
44 Corey Hartgill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 140
46 Don Weston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 139
47 Smasher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 119
48 Liam Austin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 113
49 Carl Hemmingson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 106
50 Robbie Basken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 102
51 Andrew Lloyd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
51 Paul Bishop Rotorua 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
53 Michael Greaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
54 Ethan Baker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
55 Kirk Hamilton Cambridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
55 Peter Bethell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
57 Jack Eva  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 93
57 Jay Osborne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
59 Nathan Tucker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
59 Daniel Frost  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 92
61 Blair Sutherland Auckland - Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
62 Jay Nelson Auckland - Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
63 John Mering  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
64 Darran Greaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
65 Hamish Collie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
65 Hayden Hoffman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
67 Craig Thorne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
68 Drew Christensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
68 Heywudublowme  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
70 Emmanuel Kant  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
71 Mark Vincett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
72 Jake Jackson-grammer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
73 Jack Shin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
74 Drew Bromwich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
74 Thomas Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
76 Warick Mills  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
77 Carlos Spicer Weiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
77 Andrew Trevelyan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
79 Carlos Spicey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
79 James Benton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
79 Paul Kelleher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
82 Billy Fung  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
83 Stephen Brunskill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
83 Graham Muggridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
85 Thomas Pickett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
86 Peter Gilmour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
86 Ben Dyson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
86 Arthur Ferguson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
89 Chris Calcott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
90 Glynn Mason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
91 Russell Van Hyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 57
92 Flecther Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
93 Tide Pickering Hamilton - Hamilton MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
94 Paul Hallot Tauranga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
95 Ben Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
96 Tom Watson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
97 Todd Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
98 Luke Mercer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
99 Bevis Burley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
100 Philly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
101 Stephen Prendergast  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
102 William Sutherland Auckland - NA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
103 James Knudsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
104 Mad Murray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
105 Kerryn King  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
106 Vtek Boss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
107 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 34